Белорусская высшая лига - Лучшие бомбардиры

ГолыСыгранные матчиИгрокКоманда
1511Pavel SavitskiДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
1210Yevgeniy ShikavkaСлуцкСлуцк
1211Денис ЛаптевШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
119Антон МатвеенкоВитебскВитебск
1110Dmitri LebedevГородеяГородея
1129Максим СкавышБАТЭБАТЭ
96Боян ДубаичГородеяГородея
98Valery GorbachikТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
99Элис БакайШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
85Дмитрий КомаровскийИслочьИслочь
828Игорь СтасевичБАТЭБАТЭ
74Джоэл ФамейеДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
77Валерий ЖуковскийНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
725Мирко ИваничБАТЭБАТЭ
65Bohdan MyshenkoТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
66Кирилл ВергейчикВитебскВитебск
66Владислав КлимовичТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
68Владимир ХващинскийДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
623Николай СигневичБАТЭБАТЭ
54Кехинде ФатаиДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
54Евгений ШевченкоМинскМинск
54Cédric KouadioТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
55Роман ГрибовскийЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
55Иван БахарМинскМинск
55Dmitriy YusovТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
528Станислав ДрагунБАТЭБАТЭ
43Alexey KhoblenkoДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
43Дмитрий АнтилевскийДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
43Artem KontsevoyДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
43Vladislav NasibulinМинскМинск
43Евгений БохашвилиМинскМинск
44Bruno De Oliveira FurlanВитебскВитебск
44Александр НойокДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
44Нино ГаловичДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
44Филипп ИвановДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
44Артем СоловейДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
44Урош НиколичДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
44Dmitry BessmertnyМинскМинск
44Николай ЯнушНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
44Артем ВасковСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
44Юрий КовалевШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
44Павел РыбакШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
45Artem FedyaninСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
411Михаил ГордейчукБАТЭБАТЭ
411Эрвен МукамБАТЭБАТЭ
32Артем БыковДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
33Михаил КозловВитебскВитебск
33Никита НаумовВитебскВитебск
33Кирилл ПеченинВитебскВитебск
33Руслан ТеверовВитебскВитебск
33Антон ШрамченкоГомельГомель
33Сергей ПушняковГородеяГородея
33Павел НехайчикДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
33Павел СедькоДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
33Алексей ГавриловичДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
33Александр МакасьДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
33Юрий КозловЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
33Алексей ЛегчилинНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
33Alexander KotlyarovТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
33Dmitry TameloТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
33Сергей БалановичШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
34Валерий КаршакевичСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
34Игорь КузьменокШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
326Дмитрий БагаБАТЭБАТЭ
21Сергей ШаповалГомельГомель
21Александр ВасильевМинскМинск
22Рафаэл ЛедесмаВитебскВитебск
22Raman VolkauГомельГомель
22Павел НазаренкоГородеяГородея
22Chidi OsuchukwuДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
22Nivaldo Rodrigues FerreiraДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
22Roman UzepchukДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
22Anton ShepelevДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
22Yevgeni BarsukovДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
22Dmitriy KaplunovЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
22Igor SemenovЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
22Дмитрий ОсипенкоЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
22Никитиа НиколаевичМинскМинск
22Павел ЦеслюкевичНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
22Milos NikolicСлуцкСлуцк
22Murat KhotovСлуцкСлуцк
22Виталий КибукСлуцкСлуцк
22Jean Morel PoeТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
22Андрей ХачатурянТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
22Pavel KlenyeТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
22Sergey RusakТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
22Вадим ДемидовичТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
22Юлиус СокеШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
23Yevgeniy KlopotskiyВитебскВитебск
23Александр ПавловДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
23Aleksandr KholodinskiyИслочьИслочь
23Artur SlabashevichИслочьИслочь
23Aleksandar DzhigeroЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
23Maksim YablonskiyНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
23Андрей ЯкимовНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
23Александр ПавловецТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
213Евгений БерезкинБАТЭБАТЭ
220Алексей РиосБАТЭБАТЭ
11Ненад АдамовичВитебскВитебск
11Олег КарамушкаВитебскВитебск
11Артем СкитовВитебскВитебск
11Ivan ZhestkinГомельГомель
11Бадри АкубардияГомельГомель
11Andreja LazovicГородеяГородея
11Dmitriy IgnatenkoГородеяГородея
11Александр ПознякГородеяГородея
11Сергей ТихоновскийГородеяГородея
11Дмитрий БорисовДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
11Дениш ДуартеДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
11Сергей КривецДинамо БрестДинамо Брест
11Luís Carlos Rocha RodriguesДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
11Никита КорзунДинамо МинскДинамо Минск
11Dmitriy PodstrelovДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
11Vladislav FedosovДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
11Алексей КурзеневДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
11Андрей ЧухлейДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
11Aleksey RudenokИслочьИслочь
11Maksim TaleykoИслочьИслочь
11Никита БукаткинИслочьИслочь
11Александр БыченокИслочьИслочь
11Игорь ЗюлевИслочьИслочь
11Evgeni VeljkoЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
11Dmitri YashinЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
11Евгений ВелькоЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
11Лука РотковичЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
11Олег ЕвдокимовМинскМинск
11Junior AtemengueНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Вячеслав ГлебНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Леонид КовельНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Янник Н'ДженгНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Глеб РассадкинНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Евгений СавостьяновНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
11Секу ДумбияСлуцкСлуцк
11Виталий ТрубилоСлуцкСлуцк
11Stanislav SazonovichСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
11Terentiy LutsevichСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
11Вячеслав ЛухтановСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
11Алексей ТеслюкСмолевичи-СТИСмолевичи-СТИ
11Сергей КарповичТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
11Эдгар ОлехновичТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
11Антон ПоступаленкоТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
11Igor SchumilovТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
11Sergey LynkoТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
11Андрей ВасильевТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
11Сергей ГлебкоТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
11Борис ЦыганковТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
11Mikhail ShibunШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
11Рохер КаньясШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
11Томислав КишШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
11Макс ЭбонгШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
11Алексей ЯнушкевичШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
12Гидеон БаахГомельГомель
12Игорь РожковГомельГомель
12Sergey UsenyaГородеяГородея
12Кирил ПавлючекГородеяГородея
12Maksim ChizhДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
12Павел ЛовгачДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
12Сергей РудыкаДнепр МогилевДнепр Могилев
12Олег ПатоцкийИслочьИслочь
12Aleksey IvanovЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
12Leonid KhankevichЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
12Артур КацЛуч МинскЛуч Минск
12Artem VasilyeuМинскМинск
12Jean Patrick AbounaНеман ГродноНеман Гродно
12Igor BobkoСлуцкСлуцк
12Konan AuyeСлуцкСлуцк
12Владимир ЩербоТорпедо ЖТорпедо Ж
12Евгений МорозовТорпедо-СКАТорпедо-СКА
12Лука ШимуновичШахтер СолигорскШахтер Солигорск
13Andrei ShtygelГомельГомель
13Oleksandr BatyshchevГомельГомель
18Денис ПоляковБАТЭБАТЭ
113Егор ФилипенкоБАТЭБАТЭ
118Захар ВолковБАТЭБАТЭ
125Евгений ЯблонскийБАТЭБАТЭ
127Александар ФилиповичБАТЭБАТЭ
Обновлено: 11/12/2018 16:13 CET

*Голы во внутреннем чемпионате