Македонская первая лига - Лучшие бомбардиры

ГолыСыгранные матчиИгрокКоманда
1812Влатко СтояновскиРеноваРенова
1615Ljupco DorievАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
1210Християн КировскиМакедонияМакедония
117Эмран РамаданиРеноваРенова
117Бесарт ИбраимиШкендияШкендия
118Изаир ЭминиШкендияШкендия
119Петар ПетковскиРаботничкиРаботнички
99Pepi GorgievБеласицаБеласица
87Деян ТантуровскиМакедонияМакедония
88Дарко МицевскиВардарВардар
88Боби БожиновскиМакедонияМакедония
89Robson da SilvaМакедонияМакедония
89Бобан ГеоргиевСилексСилекс
75Омар ИмериШкендияШкендия
76Виктор АнгеловШкупиШкупи
77Sergio Manoel JuniorШкупиШкупи
65Даниэл МиловановичАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
65Джорджи ТанусевПобедаПобеда
54Марио КрстовскиАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
54Душан СавикБеласицаБеласица
54Йован ПопзлатановВардарВардар
54Berat UstabasiШкупиШкупи
55Зоран БалдовалиевБеласицаБеласица
55Филип ИвановскиБеласицаБеласица
55Оливер ПеевРаботничкиРаботнички
55Остоя СтепановичРаботничкиРаботнички
55Burhan MustafovРеноваРенова
55Бесмир БойкуШкендияШкендия
56Муарем БайрамиШкупиШкупи
43Владица БрдаровскиВардарВардар
43Вальмир НафиуШкендияШкендия
43Марьян РадескиШкендияШкендия
43Шефит ШефитиШкендияШкендия
44Тигран БарсегянВардарВардар
44Жуан ФелипеВардарВардар
44Trajche EfremovПобедаПобеда
44Марко РайковичСилексСилекс
44Стенио ЖуниорШкендияШкендия
44Эннур ТотреШкендияШкендия
45Виcар МуслиуШкендияШкендия
46Makota Ngalle JanikПобедаПобеда
46Эгзон БейтуляйШкендияШкендия
47Darko AleksovskiСилексСилекс
32Боян КолевскиВардарВардар
33Мартин МирчевскиБеласицаБеласица
33Виллиан ЛираВардарВардар
33Кириан НвабуэзеПобедаПобеда
33Николче ШаркоскиРаботничкиРаботнички
33Мухамед ХусейниРеноваРенова
33Луи ПарфеСилексСилекс
33Арбин ЗейнулайШкендияШкендия
33Агим ИбраимиШкендияШкендия
33Кристиян СтойковскиШкупиШкупи
34Leovigildo Junior Reis RodriguesВардарВардар
34Sebastian Cardona HereraРаботничкиРаботнички
34Филип ДуранскиСилексСилекс
34Арменд АлимиШкендияШкендия
35Nabueze Kirian ChinazormПобедаПобеда
35Боян МиовскиРеноваРенова
22Aleksandar MishovАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
22Томислав ИлиевАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
22Сашко ПандевАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
22Ацо СтойковАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
22Гьоргьи СтойловАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
22Ирфан ВушлянинБеласицаБеласица
22Християн ДенковскиБеласицаБеласица
22Александр МилушевБеласицаБеласица
22Матей ЦветаноскиВардарВардар
22Ilirid AdemiМакедонияМакедония
22Кристиян АцковскиРаботничкиРаботнички
22Эмил ВиячкиРаботничкиРаботнички
22Баже ИлийоскиРаботничкиРаботнички
22Филип ПетковскиРаботничкиРаботнички
22Фатьон ЮсуфиРеноваРенова
22Гледи МициШкендияШкендия
22Самир ФазлиШкендияШкендия
23Диме ДимовАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
23Евгений НовакВардарВардар
23Ненад МисковскиРеноваРенова
23Suhejlj MuharemШкупиШкупи
23Артан ВелюШкупиШкупи
24Аргент ГафуриРеноваРенова
25Филип НайдовскиВардарВардар
11Goran TomovskiАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
11Кристиан ИвановАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
11Viktor SerafimovskiБеласицаБеласица
11Влатко ДробаровБеласицаБеласица
11Даниел АврамовскиВардарВардар
11Виктор ЖуффоВардарВардар
11Джемал ИбишиВардарВардар
11Горан ПоповВардарВардар
11Paulo Eduardo CarvalhoМакедонияМакедония
11Paulo Eduardo Mira QueirozМакедонияМакедония
11Бенджамин ДемирМакедонияМакедония
11Кристиан КостовскиМакедонияМакедония
11Филип СтойчевскиМакедонияМакедония
11Кристиян ФилиповскиМакедонияМакедония
11Aleksandar RistevskiПобедаПобеда
11Yannick MakotaПобедаПобеда
11Ангелче ТимовскиПобедаПобеда
11Geoffrey CharlesРаботничкиРаботнички
11Jacinto Júnior Conceicão CabralРаботничкиРаботнички
11Деян БлажевскиРаботничкиРаботнички
11Alban SulejmaniРеноваРенова
11Emmanuel MbellaРеноваРенова
11Ermedin AdemРеноваРенова
11Башким ВелияРеноваРенова
11Фисник НухиРеноваРенова
11Нехар СадикиРеноваРенова
11Hristijan GrozdanoskiСилексСилекс
11Деян БлагоевичСилексСилекс
11Дарко ДодевСилексСилекс
11Якуп БеришаШкендияШкендия
11Тони ТипуричШкупиШкупи
12Стефан КостовАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
12Марио МаслачБеласицаБеласица
12Бесар ИсениВардарВардар
12Лука ТрайкоскиПобедаПобеда
12Dusan StevicРаботничкиРаботнички
12Florian KadriuРеноваРенова
12Димитар ИвановСилексСилекс
12Ensar LjumaШкендияШкендия
12Амир БилялиШкупиШкупи
13Ванче ШиковАкадемия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
13Владимир ДимитровскиРаботничкиРаботнички
13Рон БрояШкупиШкупи
Обновлено: 26/06/2019 03:43 CET

*Голы во внутреннем чемпионате