Чешская первая лига 2020/21

Последние 5 матчей Последние 5 матчей Очки О
SLP Славия Прага
  • В
    Опава 0-6 SLP Славия
    2020.11.21
  • В
    SLP Славия 1-0 MLA Млада-Болеслав
    2020.11.08
  • В
    BNK Баник 0-1 SLP Славия
    2020.10.04
  • В
    SLP Славия 3-0 SLO Словацко
    2020.09.26
  • В
    SLP Славия 5-1 Теплице
    2020.09.18
22
SPP Спарта Прага
  • П
    SPP Спарта Прага 2-4 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.11.22
  • П
    VIK Виктория П 3-1 SPP Спарта Прага
    2020.11.08
  • В
    SPP Спарта Прага 2-1 JAB Яблонец
    2020.10.03
  • В
    PRI Пршибрам 1-3 SPP Спарта Прага
    2020.09.27
  • В
    SPP Спарта Прага 3-1 ZLI Злин
    2020.09.20
18
Сигма
  • Н
    Пардубице 1-1 Сигма
    2020.11.27
  • В
    Сигма 3-0 Карвина
    2020.11.21
  • Н
    SLO Словацко 0-0 Сигма
    2020.11.07
  • Н
    Сигма 2-2 VIK Виктория П
    2020.10.04
  • В
    ZLI Злин 0-1 Сигма
    2020.09.26
18
VIK Виктория Пльзень
  • П
    ZLI Злин 1-0 VIK Виктория П
    2020.11.22
  • В
    VIK Виктория П 3-1 SPP Спарта Прага
    2020.11.08
  • Н
    Сигма 2-2 VIK Виктория П
    2020.10.04
  • В
    VIK Виктория П 4-1 BRN Брно
    2020.09.27
  • В
    BOH Богемианс-1905 1-4 VIK Виктория П
    2020.09.19
16
Пардубице
  • Н
    Пардубице 1-1 Сигма
    2020.11.27
  • П
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 4-1 Пардубице
    2020.11.21
  • В
    Пардубице 1-0 Опава
    2020.11.07
  • В
    SLO Словацко 0-1 Пардубице
    2020.10.02
  • В
    Пардубице 3-0 LIB Слован Либерец
    2020.09.27
14
JAB Яблонец
  • В
    LIB Слован Либерец 1-3 JAB Яблонец
    2020.11.20
  • П
    JAB Яблонец 0-1 BRN Брно
    2020.11.06
  • П
    SPP Спарта Прага 2-1 JAB Яблонец
    2020.10.03
  • В
    JAB Яблонец 4-1 Опава
    2020.09.27
  • П
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 2-0 JAB Яблонец
    2020.09.21
13
LIB Слован Либерец
  • П
    LIB Слован Либерец 1-3 JAB Яблонец
    2020.11.20
  • В
    Теплице 1-2 LIB Слован Либерец
    2020.11.08
  • В
    LIB Слован Либерец 3-0 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.10.04
  • П
    Пардубице 3-0 LIB Слован Либерец
    2020.09.27
  • Н
    LIB Слован Либерец 1-1 Карвина
    2020.09.20
13
ZLI Злин
  • В
    ZLI Злин 1-0 VIK Виктория П
    2020.11.22
  • В
    CES Динамо Ч-Б 1-2 ZLI Злин
    2020.11.07
  • П
    BOH Богемианс-1905 2-0 ZLI Злин
    2020.10.04
  • П
    ZLI Злин 0-1 Сигма
    2020.09.26
  • П
    SPP Спарта Прага 3-1 ZLI Злин
    2020.09.20
12
Карвина
  • П
    Сигма 3-0 Карвина
    2020.11.21
  • В
    Карвина 2-1 BOH Богемианс-1905
    2020.11.08
  • В
    BRN Брно 0-2 Карвина
    2020.10.03
  • Н
    Карвина 0-0 MLA Млада-Болеслав
    2020.09.26
  • Н
    LIB Слован Либерец 1-1 Карвина
    2020.09.20
12
SLO Словацко
  • В
    SLO Словацко 5-1 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.11.14
  • Н
    SLO Словацко 0-0 Сигма
    2020.11.07
  • П
    SLO Словацко 0-1 Пардубице
    2020.10.02
  • П
    SLP Славия 3-0 SLO Словацко
    2020.09.26
  • В
    Теплице 0-2 SLO Словацко
    2020.09.12
11
BOH Богемианс-1905
  • П
    CES Динамо Ч-Б 2-1 BOH Богемианс-1905
    2020.11.25
  • В
    BOH Богемианс-1905 2-0 Теплице
    2020.11.21
  • П
    Карвина 2-1 BOH Богемианс-1905
    2020.11.08
  • В
    BOH Богемианс-1905 2-0 ZLI Злин
    2020.10.04
  • П
    BOH Богемианс-1905 1-4 VIK Виктория П
    2020.09.19
10
CES Динамо Ческе-Будеевице
  • В
    CES Динамо Ч-Б 2-1 BOH Богемианс-1905
    2020.11.25
  • В
    SPP Спарта Прага 2-4 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.11.22
  • П
    CES Динамо Ч-Б 1-2 ZLI Злин
    2020.11.07
  • Н
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 2-2 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.10.03
  • Н
    Опава 0-0 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.09.19
9
BNK Баник
  • В
    PRI Пршибрам 0-4 BNK Баник
    2020.11.07
  • П
    BNK Баник 0-1 SLP Славия
    2020.10.04
  • П
    Теплице 2-1 BNK Баник
    2020.09.26
  • В
    BNK Баник 3-0 Пардубице
    2020.09.19
  • П
    JAB Яблонец 2-0 BNK Баник
    2020.09.12
8
MLA Млада-Болеслав
  • В
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 4-1 Пардубице
    2020.11.21
  • П
    SLP Славия 1-0 MLA Млада-Болеслав
    2020.11.08
  • Н
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 2-2 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.10.03
  • Н
    Карвина 0-0 MLA Млада-Болеслав
    2020.09.26
  • В
    MLA Млада-Болеслав 2-0 JAB Яблонец
    2020.09.21
8
Теплице
  • П
    BOH Богемианс-1905 2-0 Теплице
    2020.11.21
  • П
    Теплице 1-2 LIB Слован Либерец
    2020.11.08
  • П
    Опава 2-1 Теплице
    2020.10.03
  • В
    Теплице 2-1 BNK Баник
    2020.09.26
  • П
    SLP Славия 5-1 Теплице
    2020.09.18
6
BRN Зброевка Брно
  • Н
    BRN Брно 1-1 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.11.22
  • В
    JAB Яблонец 0-1 BRN Брно
    2020.11.06
  • П
    BRN Брно 0-2 Карвина
    2020.10.03
  • П
    VIK Виктория П 4-1 BRN Брно
    2020.09.27
  • П
    BRN Брно 2-4 Сигма
    2020.09.20
5
Опава
  • П
    Опава 0-6 SLP Славия
    2020.11.21
  • П
    Пардубице 1-0 Опава
    2020.11.07
  • В
    Опава 2-1 Теплице
    2020.10.03
  • П
    JAB Яблонец 4-1 Опава
    2020.09.27
  • Н
    Опава 0-0 CES Динамо Ч-Б
    2020.09.19
5
PRI Пршибрам
  • Н
    BRN Брно 1-1 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.11.22
  • П
    SLO Словацко 5-1 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.11.14
  • П
    PRI Пршибрам 0-4 BNK Баник
    2020.11.07
  • П
    LIB Слован Либерец 3-0 PRI Пршибрам
    2020.10.04
  • П
    PRI Пршибрам 1-3 SPP Спарта Прага
    2020.09.27
2