Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 12/07/2020 23:19 CET
ТаммекаТаммека8-1ТаллинТаллин
NõmmeNõmme1-3ТаммекаТаммека
Tallinna JK LegionTallinna JK Legion0-1ТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевик0-1ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека2-1ТулевикТулевик
ТаммекаТаммека0-3ФлораФлора
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТрансМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме КальюМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенКалев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенНымме КальюНымме Калью
Калев ТаллинКалев ТаллинМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ЛегионЛегион
ФлораФлора0-0ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека0-2Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевик15:00ТаммекаТаммека
ЛегионЛегион0-1ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека1-2КурессаареКурессааре
ТаммекаТаммека0-2ПайдеПайде
ЛевадияЛевадия2-2ТаммекаТаммека
ТрансТранс0-1ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека0-2Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде3-0ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека1-3ЛегионЛегион
КурессаареКурессааре2-4ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ТрансТранс
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевик18:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевик18:30ТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:30ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ПайдеПайде
ЛегионЛегион18:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТаммекаТаммека18:00КурессаареКурессааре
ТаммекаТаммека18:30ФлораФлора
ТрансТранс18:00ТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:30ТаммекаТаммека
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин17:30ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:30ФлораФлора
ПайдеПайде14:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ТаммекаТаммека18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ТулевикТулевик
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин12:00ТаммекаТаммека
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин14:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека18:30ТрансТранс
ЛегионЛегион12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека12:00ТрансТранс
ТаммекаТаммека14:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека12:00КурессаареКурессааре
ТулевикТулевик12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ФлораФлора14:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека15:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТаммекаТаммека12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТаммекаТаммека14:00ФлораФлора

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора3690
2Левадия3678
3Нымме Калью3677
4Пайде3674
5Таммека3649
6Транс3648
7Тулевик3628
8Калев Таллин3624
9Курессааре3623
10Маарду3617
Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:13 CET

Матчи

Сб
31
авг
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Вс
15
сен

cup