Состав

Вратари

Иг
-Деян Илиев--
28Кршеван Сантини00
29Гжегож Сандомерски50
33Хуберт Гостомски00
96Дамиан Венгляж150

Защитники

Иг
2Андрей Кадлец30
4Wojciech Blyszko00
12Гильерме130
15Zoran Arsenic190
17Иван Рунье162
19Бедвар Бедварссон70
95Давид Шымонович00

Полузащитники

Иг
6Тарас Романчук192
7Якуб Вуйцицки180
10Хуан Камара182
11Jesús Imaz Balleste2011
22Oleg Gorin10
26Мартин Поспишил190
32Миколай Навроцки10
35Karol Struski00
36Mikolaj Wasilewski30
77Мартин Коштал110
99Bartosz Kwiecien111

Нападающие

Иг
8Огнен Мудрински121
13Миле Савкович30
14Томаш Пржикрыл171
16Пшемыслав Мыстковски30
31Бартош Бида163
34Aleksander Stawiarz00
44Krzysztof Toporkiewicz20
Данные основаны на текущем турнире
Обновлено: 16/01/2020 02:06 CET

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 22/01/2020 12:17 CET
АркаАрка0-3ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония0-1РакувРакув
ЗаглембеЗаглембе2-2ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЛехияЛехия1-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония3-1Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония3-2Висла КраковВисла Краков
КоронаКорона0-2ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония0-0ЛегияЛегия
ЛехЛех1-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
КраковияКраковия4-2ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония2-3ПогоньПогонь
ШленскШленск1-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония3-2КраковияКраковия
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк3-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония2-0ЛодзьЛодзь
ПястПяст3-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония2-0АркаАрка
РакувРакув2-1ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония0-1ЗаглембеЗаглембе
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония3-0ЛехияЛехия
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже3-0ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
Висла КраковВисла Краков20:00ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония12:30КоронаКорона
ЛегияЛегия17:30ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония16:00ЛехЛех
ПогоньПогонь16:00ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония16:00ШленскШленск
КраковияКраковия16:00ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония16:00Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк
ЛодзьЛодзь16:00ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония16:00ПястПяст

Таблица

Польский первый дивизион 2019/20

КлубыИО
1Легия2038
2Краковия2036
3Погонь2035
4Шленск2034
5Лех2031
6Пяст2031
7Лехия2030
8Висла Плоцк2030
9Ягеллония2029
10Заглембе2028
11Ракув2028
12Гурник Забже2023
13Арка2021
14Корона2021
15Висла Краков2017
16Лодзь2014
Обновлено: 21/12/2019 22:03 CET

Матчи

Сб
07
дек
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Вс
15
дек

cup