Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 07/06/2019 17:50 CET
Калев СилламяэКалев Силламяэ0-16Нымме КальюНымме Калью
КурессаареКурессааре2-3Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью3-0Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Нымме КальюНымме Калью0-2ПайдеПайде
МаардуМаарду0-5Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТрансТранс0-0Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью0-3ФлораФлора
ТулевикТулевик2-3Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью2-0ТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме Калью2-2Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Нымме КальюНымме Калью2-1ТаммекаТаммека
КурессаареКурессааре0-0Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью2-1ЛевадияЛевадия
Нымме КальюНымме Калью3-2ЛевадияЛевадия
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин0-1Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью3-2КурессаареКурессааре
ЛевадияЛевадия0-0Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТрансТранс2-1Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде0-2Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью6-0МаардуМаарду
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00ТрансТранс
ФлораФлора18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью12:00ТулевикТулевик
ТаммекаТаммека18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТрансТранс18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:30ПайдеПайде
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:00КурессаареКурессааре
МаардуМаарду15:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин18:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью14:00ТулевикТулевик
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ФлораФлора18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТаммекаТаммека18:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00ТрансТранс
ТулевикТулевик16:45Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью12:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00МаардуМаарду
ПайдеПайде12:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью14:00ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре12:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью12:00ТаммекаТаммека

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Левадия2459
2Флора2358
3Пайде2449
4Нымме Калью2244
5Таммека2429
6Транс2426
7Курессааре2417
8Тулевик2316
9Калев Таллин2316
10Маарду2315
Обновлено: 18/08/2019 16:08 CET

Матчи

Сб
01
июн
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
15
июн

cup