Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 02/07/2020 01:11 CET
Tallina OlympicTallina Olympic1-9ПайдеПайде
Kristiine JKKristiine JK0-10ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде13-0Pohja-Tallinna JK VoltaPohja-Tallinna JK Volta
ПайдеПайде0-3Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде1-3ФлораФлора
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин1-8ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенТрансТранс
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенТулевикТулевик
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме КальюМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенКалев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенТулевикТулевик
ПайдеПайде1-2ТулевикТулевик
ПайдеПайде18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде2-0КурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТранс18:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде14:00ФлораФлора
ЛевадияЛевадия4-1ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде1-3ФлораФлора
ТаммекаТаммека0-2ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде2-1ТрансТранс
Нымме КальюНымме Калью0-1ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде2-0ЛегионЛегион
ПайдеПайде3-0ТаммекаТаммека
ПайдеПайде18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТрансТранс18:30ПайдеПайде
ФлораФлора15:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ПайдеПайде18:00ТулевикТулевик
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион15:00ПайдеПайде
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде18:30ТрансТранс
ПайдеПайде18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин18:30ПайдеПайде
ТулевикТулевик15:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде15:00ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ПайдеПайде
КурессаареКурессааре17:45ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде17:45ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион12:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде14:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевик15:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде17:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛевадияЛевадия18:30ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде15:00ЛегионЛегион
ФлораФлора18:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде12:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ПайдеПайде15:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ТулевикТулевик12:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде14:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион12:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ТрансТранс15:00ПайдеПайде
Нымме КальюНымме Калью14:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде12:00КурессаареКурессааре
ПайдеПайде12:00КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора12:00ПайдеПайде
ПайдеПайде12:00ТрансТранс

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора3690
2Левадия3678
3Нымме Калью3677
4Пайде3674
5Таммека3649
6Транс3648
7Тулевик3628
8Калев Таллин3624
9Курессааре3623
10Маарду3617
Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:13 CET

Матчи

Вс
01
сен
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup