Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 08/07/2020 21:41 CET
ЛегионЛегион0-7ТрансТранс
ФлораФлора3-1ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенТулевикТулевик
Калев ТаллинКалев ТаллинМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТрансМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенНымме КальюНымме Калью
ТулевикТулевикМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенТрансТранс
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион0-2ЛевадияЛевадия
Нымме КальюНымме Калью1-2ЛегионЛегион
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:30ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион18:30ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион0-1ТаммекаТаммека
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин1-0ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион0-0ТрансТранс
КурессаареКурессааре0-0ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион0-2ТулевикТулевик
ПайдеПайде2-0ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион0-0Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ТаммекаТаммека1-3ЛегионЛегион
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион18:00КурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТранс15:00ЛегионЛегион
ТрансТранс18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион18:30КурессаареКурессааре
ЛегионЛегион15:00ПайдеПайде
ТулевикТулевик15:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион18:00ТаммекаТаммека
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион15:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛегионЛегион18:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТулевикТулевик17:45ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион17:30ФлораФлора
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин17:45ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ПайдеПайде
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ТрансТранс
ЛегионЛегион14:00ТрансТранс
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:00ЛегионЛегион
ПайдеПайде15:00ЛегионЛегион
КурессаареКурессааре15:00ЛегионЛегион
ФлораФлора18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ТулевикТулевик
ЛегионЛегион12:00ТаммекаТаммека
ФлораФлора12:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ПайдеПайде
ЛегионЛегион12:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ЛегионЛегион12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТаммекаТаммека15:00ЛегионЛегион
ТулевикТулевик12:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛегионЛегион12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион12:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига 2020

КлубыИО
1Флора1128
2Нымме Калью1122
3Левадия1121
4Пайде1121
5Тулевик1118
6Курессааре1113
7Таммека1111
8Легион119
9Калев Таллин118
10Транс116
Обновлено: 08/07/2020 21:09 CET

Матчи

cup