Состав

Вратари

Иг
1Dawid Kudla240
23Матко Пердиич20
31Лукаш Грошшо110
56Adrian Czaplak00

Защитники

Иг
-Roman Janicki--
2Патрик Мраз251
5Мартин Тот110
16Матеуш Цихоцки220
17Michael Heinloth280
22Zarko Udovicic329
25Петр Польчак272
34Лукаш Грешшак110
87Konrad Kumor20

Полузащитники

Иг
-Tomasz Pietrzak--
6Томаш Новак160
10Матеуш Можджень133
11Георгиос Мигас152
14David Ryndak60
19Martin Pribula00
21Себастьян Милевски220
24Бартломей Бабяж120
33Kacper Radkowski10

Нападающие

Иг
7Томаш Навотка151
8Шимон Павловски315
9Георгий Габедава133
27Вамара Саного2811
88Olaf Nowak134
99Georgi Ivanishvili80
Данные основаны на текущем турнире
Обновлено: 18/05/2019 02:00 CET

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 07/06/2019 17:45 CET
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-2ПястПяст
ЗаглембеЗаглембе2-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец3-0ПогоньПогонь
ЛехЛех4-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ЛегияЛегия2-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец3-3ШленскШленск
АркаАрка2-2Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-1Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
КоронаКорона3-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Олимпия ГрудзендзОлимпия Грудзендз0-0
(5-3(п))
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-1КраковияКраковия
ЛехияЛехия4-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец3-1МедзьМедзь
Висла КраковВисла Краков2-2Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-4ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк2-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
ПястПяст0-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-2ЗаглембеЗаглембе
ПогоньПогонь1-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец0-6ЛехЛех
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец2-3ЛегияЛегия
ШленскШленск2-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец3-2АркаАрка
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже2-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец4-1КоронаКорона
КраковияКраковия2-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец0-1ЛехияЛехия
МедзьМедзь0-2Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец4-3Висла КраковВисла Краков
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония2-1Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец1-3Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк
МедзьМедзь2-2Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец2-1Висла КраковВисла Краков
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже4-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец2-4ШленскШленск
АркаАрка2-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец
Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец2-4КоронаКорона
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк0-0Заглембе СосновецЗаглембе Сосновец

Таблица

Обновлено: 08/06/2019 18:21 CET

Матчи

Сб
18
май
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат

cup