Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 10/11/2018 19:50 CET
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев2-1МакедонияМакедония
БеласицаБеласица0-2Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
LabunishtaLabunishta1-3Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев1-0ШкупиШкупи
РаботничкиРаботнички1-0Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев3-0СилексСилекс
БрегалницаБрегалница2-6Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
ПобедаПобеда2-4Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев0-2РеноваРенова
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев0-0ШкендияШкендия
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев0-1БрегалницаБрегалница
ВардарВардар3-0Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
МакедонияМакедония1-0Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев3-0БеласицаБеласица
ШкупиШкупи1-0Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев1-0РаботничкиРаботнички
СилексСилекс1-0Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев13:00ПобедаПобеда
РеноваРенова13:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
ШкендияШкендия13:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев13:00ВардарВардар
МакедонияМакедония14:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев14:00БеласицаБеласица
ШкупиШкупи14:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев14:00РаботничкиРаботнички
СилексСилекс14:30Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев14:30ПобедаПобеда
РеноваРенова15:30Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
ШкендияШкендия15:30Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев15:30ВардарВардар
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев16:00МакедонияМакедония
БеласицаБеласица16:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев16:00ШкупиШкупи
РаботничкиРаботнички16:00Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев16:00СилексСилекс
ПобедаПобеда16:30Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев16:30РеноваРенова
Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев16:30ШкендияШкендия
ВардарВардар16:30Академия ПандевАкадемия Пандев

Таблица

Македонская первая лига 2017/18

КлубыИО
1Шкендия3691
2Вардар3656
3Работнички3652
4Шкупи3651
5Силекс3650
6Академия Пандев3642
7Ренова3641
8Победа3638
9Скопье3635
10Пелистер3634
Обновлено: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Матчи

Сб
10
ноя
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Чт
22
ноя

cup