Состав

Вратари

Иг
1Яннис Анестис50
31Том Амос00

Защитники

Иг
2Йеспер Толинссон30
4Кристофер Да Граса20
5Александер Жаллоу30
6Расмус Викстрем00
19Аугуст Эрлингмарк30
20Виктор Вернерссон50
26André Calisir40
27Нзузи Токо40
30Маттиас Бьярсмюр21

Полузащитники

Иг
3Адиль Тити10
8Хосам Айеш50
11Амин Аффане00
15Якоб Юханссон00
17Александер Фарнеруд51
18Isak Dahlqvist00
21Ноа Александерссон30
22Георгий Хараишвили20
23Эмиль Хольм50
28Alhassan Yusuf50
89Тобиас Сана51

Нападающие

Иг
9Робин Седер20
10Патрик Карлссон-Лагемюр52
16Саргон Абрахам52
Данные основаны на текущем турнире
Обновлено: 05/07/2020 02:04 CET

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 04/07/2020 13:20 CET
TimraTimra0-4ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг2-0ВестеросВестерос
СоллентунаСоллентуна0-2ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг1-1СириусСириус
МеллбюМеллбюМатч перенесенГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенВарбергВарберг
ЭребруЭребруМатч перенесенГетеборгГетеборг
ЮргорденЮргорденМатч перенесенГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
АИКАИКМатч перенесенГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенХельсинборгХельсинборг
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенСириусСириус
ХэкенХэкенМатч перенесенГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенНорчепингНорчепинг
ГетеборгГетеборг0-1ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг
ВарбергВарберг1-2ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг2-2МеллбюМеллбю
ХаммарбюХаммарбю1-3ГетеборгГетеборг
СириусСириус2-2ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг1-0АИКАИК
ХаммарбюХаммарбю16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
НорчепингНорчепинг19:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг17:45ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00КальмарКальмар
ГетеборгГетеборг17:30ЮргорденЮргорден
ГетеборгГетеборг19:00ХельсинборгХельсинборг
ЭстерсундЭстерсунд16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ХаммарбюХаммарбю19:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг19:00ФалькенбергФалькенберг
ХэкенХэкен14:30ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ФалькенбергФалькенберг
ГетеборгГетеборг17:30МальмеМальме
ГетеборгГетеборг19:00ЭстерсундЭстерсунд
ЭребруЭребру14:30ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ХэкенХэкен
КальмарКальмар19:00ГетеборгГетеборг
СириусСириус16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг19:00НорчепингНорчепинг
ЮргорденЮргорден15:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ЭстерсундЭстерсунд
МеллбюМеллбю14:30ГетеборгГетеборг
МальмеМальме16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг19:00ХаммарбюХаммарбю
ФалькенбергФалькенберг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00КальмарКальмар
ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ХаммарбюХаммарбю
ХельсинборгХельсинборг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ВарбергВарберг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ЭребруЭребру
ФалькенбергФалькенберг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
АИКАИК16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00АИКАИК
МальмеМальме16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
НорчепингНорчепинг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ЮргорденЮргорден
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ЭребруЭребру
ХельсинборгХельсинборг16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
КальмарКальмар16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00ХэкенХэкен
ЭстерсундЭстерсунд16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
ГетеборгГетеборг16:00СириусСириус

Таблица

Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:21 CET

Матчи

Сб
02
ноя
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат

cup