Состав

Вратари

Иг
1Душан Мелихарек00
27Юхан Далин50
30Матиас Нилльсон00

Защитники

Иг
2Эрик Ларссон50
3Йонас Кнудсен50
4Беранг Сафари30
15Анел Ахмедходжич50
17Расмус Бенгтссон00
24Лассе Нильсен50
31Франц Брорссон00
38Linus Borgstrom00
40Хуго Андерссон00

Полузащитники

Иг
5Серен Рикс51
6Оскар Левицки50
8Арнор-Ингви Траустасон40
10Андерс Кристиансен43
19Эрдаль Ракип40
20Бонке Инносент20
21Фуад Баширу50
22Ади Налич30
33Амел Муянич00
34Павле Вагич00
35Самуэль Адриан00

Нападающие

Иг
-Ола Тойвонен--
7Исаак Кизе-Телин43
9Гильермо Молинс51
23Маркус Антонссон30
32Йо-Инге Бергет20
37Тим Прица30
39Amin Sarr00
Данные основаны на текущем турнире
Обновлено: 05/07/2020 02:04 CET

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 04/07/2020 13:22 CET
ВярнамоВярнамо0-2МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме8-0СюрианскаСюрианска
КарлскронаКарлскрона1-2МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме3-0ЭскильстунаЭскильстуна
НорчепингНорчепингМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
МальмеМальмеМатч перенесенХэкенХэкен
ЮргорденЮргорденМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
МальмеМальмеМатч перенесенХельсинборгХельсинборг
МальмеМальмеМатч перенесенЭребруЭребру
ГетеборгГетеборгМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
ХаммарбюХаммарбюМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
МальмеМальмеМатч перенесенХаммарбюХаммарбю
АИКАИКМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
МальмеМальмеМатч перенесенЭстерсундЭстерсунд
ФалькенбергФалькенбергМатч перенесенМальмеМальме
МальмеМальме2-0МеллбюМеллбю
ХэкенХэкен1-1МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме2-2ВарбергВарберг
МальмеМальме4-1АИКАИК
АИКАИК2-2МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме1-0ЮргорденЮргорден
ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг14:30МальмеМальме
СириусСириус16:00МальмеМальме
МеллбюМеллбю20:15МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг
МальмеМальме19:00НорчепингНорчепинг
ЭстерсундЭстерсунд19:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме14:30КальмарКальмар
МеллбюМеллбю16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме19:00ХаммарбюХаммарбю
МальмеМальме16:00КальмарКальмар
СириусСириус17:30МальмеМальме
ГетеборгГетеборг17:30МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме19:00ХельсинборгХельсинборг
ФалькенбергФалькенберг14:30МальмеМальме
КальмарКальмар16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме19:00ЭребруЭребру
МальмеМальме16:00НорчепингНорчепинг
МеллбюМеллбю17:30МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме14:30ФалькенбергФалькенберг
ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
МальмеМальме17:30ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг
ЭребруЭребру19:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00АИКАИК
ЭребруЭребру16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ФалькенбергФалькенберг
НорчепингНорчепинг16:00МальмеМальме
ХельсинборгХельсинборг16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00АИКАИК
МальмеМальме16:00ХэкенХэкен
КальмарКальмар16:00МальмеМальме
ЭстерсундЭстерсунд16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ЮргорденЮргорден
ЮргорденЮргорден16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ГетеборгГетеборг
МальмеМальме16:00СириусСириус
ВарбергВарберг16:00МальмеМальме
ХельсинборгХельсинборг16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00СириусСириус
ХаммарбюХаммарбю16:00МальмеМальме
ВарбергВарберг16:00МальмеМальме
МальмеМальме16:00ЭстерсундЭстерсунд

Таблица

Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:21 CET

Матчи

Вс
10
ноя
Последний результат
Кубок Швеции

cup