Состав

Вратари

Иг
1Данте Стипица330
26Jakub Bursztyn00
67Енджей Гробельны00
68Nikodem Sujecki00

Защитники

Иг
2Якуб Бартковски240
13Костас Триантафиллопулос281
15Хуберт Матыня212
22Давид Штец211
33Mariusz Malec50
55Игор Ласицки110
74Kryspin Szczesniak00
77Рикарду Нунеш131

Полузащитники

Иг
8Дамиан Домбровски230
10Срдан Спиридонович236
14Камил Дрыгас91
17Звонимир Кожуль223
23Бенедикт Цех270
27Sebastian Kowalczyk312
28Томаш Подставски240
54Мацей Журавски50
61Kacper Smolinski10
64Кацпер Козловски30
70Blazej Starzycki00
71Марцель Вендрыховски20

Нападающие

Иг
7Михалис Маниас140
9Adam Fraczczak161
11Суфьян Беньямина100
16Сантери Хостикка251
25Павел Цибицки123
29Марцин Листковски291
63Хуберт Турски60
Данные основаны на текущем турнире
Обновлено: 30/06/2020 02:04 CET

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 04/07/2020 05:11 CET
ЛегияЛегия1-2ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь2-0АркаАрка
ПястПяст0-0ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-0Висла КраковВисла Краков
КоронаКорона0-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-2Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк
ШленскШленск1-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-0ЛодзьЛодзь
ПогоньПогонь1-1Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
FC Stal RzeszówFC Stal Rzeszów0-1ПогоньПогонь
ЯгеллонияЯгеллония2-3ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-2РакувРакув
ЗаглембеЗаглембе0-1ПогоньПогонь
КраковияКраковия2-0ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-1ЛехЛех
ЛехияЛехия0-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь3-1ЛегияЛегия
АркаАрка1-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-0ПястПяст
Висла КраковВисла Краков1-0ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь0-1КоронаКорона
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк2-3ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь0-0ШленскШленск
ЛодзьЛодзь0-0ПогоньПогонь
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже3-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-2ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
РакувРакув0-0ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь0-3ЗаглембеЗаглембе
ПогоньПогонь1-0КраковияКраковия
ЛехЛех4-0ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь1-1ЛехияЛехия
ПогоньПогонь0-1ЛехияЛехия
ЛехЛех0-0ПогоньПогонь
КраковияКраковия2-1ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь15:00ЯгеллонияЯгеллония
ШленскШленск12:30ПогоньПогонь
ПогоньПогонь20:30ПястПяст
ЛегияЛегия17:30ПогоньПогонь

Таблица

Польский первый дивизион 2019/20

КлубыИО
1Легия3365
2Лех3354
3Пяст3354
4Шленск3353
5Лехия3352
6Краковия3349
7Ягеллония3348
8Погонь3346
9Ракув3350
10Гурник Забже3347
11Висла Краков3444
12Заглембе3344
13Висла Плоцк3342
14Арка3434
15Корона3431
16Лодзь3421
Обновлено: 03/07/2020 22:40 CET

Матчи

Вс
08
дек
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Пт
13
дек

cup