Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 19/08/2019 13:02 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор0-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье0-3Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий1-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна20:15МураМура
ТаборТабор17:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МураМура
ТаборТабор16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна

Таблица

Словенская первая лига 2018/19

КлубыИО
1Марибор3678
2Олимпия Любляна3669
3Домжале3663
4Мура3652
5Целе3649
6Алюминий3648
7Рудар Веленье3643
8Триглав3637
9Горица3631
10Кршко3624
Обновлено: 26/05/2019 23:26 CET

Матчи

Вс
14
апр
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Пт
19
апр

cup