Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 19/11/2019 11:47 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор0-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье0-3Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий1-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна1-1МураМура
ТаборТабор1-2Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна2-2ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна0-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале1-4Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна2-4МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав2-3Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна6-0Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна3-1АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура3-1Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна2-0ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:55Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum13:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна20:15ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМариборМатч перенесенОлимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия ЛюблянаМатч перенесенТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МураМура
ТаборТабор16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна

Таблица

Словенская первая лига 2019/20

КлубыИО
1Олимпия Любляна1736
2Марибор1734
3Алюминий1734
4Мура1731
5Целе1728
6Табор1717
7Триглав1717
8Домжале1716
9ASK Bravo Publikum1713
10Рудар Веленье177
Обновлено: 18/11/2019 05:36 CET

Матчи

Сб
31
авг
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup