Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 02/09/2019 09:48 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор0-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна4-2ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье0-3Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий1-0Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна1-1МураМура
ТаборТабор1-2Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
АлюминийАлюминий16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МураМура
ТаборТабор16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ЦелеЦеле
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
ДомжалеДомжале16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00АлюминийАлюминий
МураМура16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна

Таблица

Словенская первая лига 2019/20

КлубыИО
1Олимпия Любляна2042
2Алюминий2038
3Марибор2038
4Целе2034
5Мура2033
6Домжале2025
7Триглав2020
8Табор2019
9ASK Bravo Publikum2017
10Рудар Веленье208
Обновлено: 05/12/2019 19:35 CET

Матчи

Сб
31
авг
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup