Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 02/07/2020 01:11 CET
ФлораФлора12-0JK Kohtla-NommeJK Kohtla-Nomme
МаардуМаарду0-7ФлораФлора
ПайдеПайде1-3ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора3-1ЛегионЛегион
ТаммекаТаммека0-3ФлораФлора
Нымме КальюНымме КальюМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ТулевикТулевикМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенТрансТранс
Калев ТаллинКалев ТаллинМатч перенесенФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТрансТрансМатч перенесенФлораФлора
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенКалев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора0-0ТаммекаТаммека
ТрансТранс2-3ФлораФлора
ТулевикТулевик18:30ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора3-0Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ПайдеПайде14:00ФлораФлора
ПайдеПайде1-3ФлораФлора
Нымме КальюНымме Калью1-2ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора3-0ТулевикТулевик
ФлораФлора4-0ЛевадияЛевадия
ЭльваЭльва2-4ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре0-4ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора3-1ТрансТранс
ФлораФлора18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ФлораФлора15:00ТрансТранс
ТулевикТулевик18:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора15:00ПайдеПайде
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин18:30ФлораФлора
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора18:30Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ФлораФлора15:00ТрансТранс
ФлораФлора18:30КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора18:00КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора18:00ТулевикТулевик
ПайдеПайде15:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион17:30ФлораФлора
ТаммекаТаммека18:30ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора12:00ТулевикТулевик
ФлораФлора14:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ФлораФлора12:00ТулевикТулевик
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин12:00ФлораФлора
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин16:30ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора18:30Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ТрансТранс12:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора18:00ПайдеПайде
ФлораФлора18:00ЛегионЛегион
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ФлораФлора
ЛевадияЛевадия14:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора14:00КурессаареКурессааре
ЛегионЛегион12:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора12:00ЛегионЛегион
ТрансТранс14:00ФлораФлора
Нымме КальюНымме Калью14:00ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора14:00ТаммекаТаммека
ФлораФлора14:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ФлораФлора
ФлораФлора12:00ПайдеПайде
ТаммекаТаммека14:00ФлораФлора

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора3690
2Левадия3678
3Нымме Калью3677
4Пайде3674
5Таммека3649
6Транс3648
7Тулевик3628
8Калев Таллин3624
9Курессааре3623
10Маарду3617
Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:13 CET

Матчи

Вс
01
сен
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Пт
13
сен

cup