Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 23/01/2020 09:26 CET
ДомжалеДомжале2-2Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-1МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав3-2Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
АлюминийАлюминий1-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье0-3Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-4Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
МураМура2-0Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье2-2ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле3-0Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-4ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна0-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье2-3ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор5-0Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-1ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-2АлюминийАлюминий
НафтаНафта2-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна6-0Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-2МураМура
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье0-2НафтаНафта
ТаборТабор1-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье3-3ЦелеЦеле
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum2-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
ДомжалеДомжале2-1Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье1-1МариборМарибор
ТриглавТриглав14:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
АлюминийАлюминий18:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье14:00Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
МураМура16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00ТаборТабор
ЦелеЦеле16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00ДомжалеДомжале
МариборМарибор16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00ТриглавТриглав
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00АлюминийАлюминий
Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00МураМура
ТаборТабор16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье
Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье16:00ЦелеЦеле
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Рудар ВеленьеРудар Веленье

Таблица

Словенская первая лига 2019/20

КлубыИО
1Олимпия Любляна2042
2Алюминий2038
3Марибор2038
4Целе2034
5Мура2033
6Домжале2025
7Триглав2020
8Табор2019
9ASK Bravo Publikum2017
10Рудар Веленье208
Обновлено: 05/12/2019 19:35 CET

Матчи

Вс
01
сен
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup