Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 21/03/2014 22:57 CET
Preilu BJSSPreilu BJSS2-11Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала2-4Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург ЛиепаяМатч перенесенЕлгаваЕлгава
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая2-1Метта/ЛУМетта/ЛУ
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая14:00СконтоСконто
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала
BFC Daugava Daugavpils II BFC Daugava Daugavpils II 14:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
ВентспилсВентспилс13:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
ЮрмалаЮрмала16:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая13:00Даугава РигаДаугава Рига
Метта/ЛУМетта/ЛУ13:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Даугава ДДаугава Д16:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая15:00Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала
ЕлгаваЕлгава15:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
СконтоСконто17:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
BFC Daugava Daugavpils II BFC Daugava Daugavpils II 17:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00ВентспилсВентспилс
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00ЮрмалаЮрмала
Даугава РигаДаугава Рига16:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая16:00Метта/ЛУМетта/ЛУ
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая16:00Даугава ДДаугава Д
Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала18:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая14:00ЕлгаваЕлгава
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00СконтоСконто
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая16:00BFC Daugava Daugavpils II BFC Daugava Daugavpils II
ВентспилсВентспилс18:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
ЮрмалаЮрмала16:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00Даугава РигаДаугава Рига
Метта/ЛУМетта/ЛУ18:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Даугава ДДаугава Д15:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая17:00Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала
ЕлгаваЕлгава17:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
СконтоСконто18:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00BFC Daugava Daugavpils II BFC Daugava Daugavpils II
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая13:00ВентспилсВентспилс
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая12:00ЮрмалаЮрмала
Даугава РигаДаугава Рига18:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая18:00Метта/ЛУМетта/ЛУ
Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая13:00Даугава ДДаугава Д
Спартак ЮрмалаСпартак Юрмала13:00Металлург ЛиепаяМеталлург Лиепая

Таблица

* Сконто: клуб оштрафован на 5 оч.
* Юрмала: клуб оштрафован на 5 оч.
Обновлено: 01/01/2015 01:48 CET

Ключ:

И: Сыгранные матчи   
О: Очки   

Матчи

Пт
21
мар
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Вс
23
мар

cup