Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 08/07/2020 21:41 CET
КурессаареКурессааре12-1JK Kernu KadakasJK Kernu Kadakas
КурессаареКурессааре1-3ТрансТранс
ЛевадияЛевадия1-0КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенКалев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
ПайдеПайдеМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенТрансТранс
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенНымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛегионЛегионМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
ТулевикТулевикМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
Калев ТаллинКалев ТаллинМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
ТрансТрансМатч перенесенКурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре0-2Нымме КальюНымме Калью
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ФлораФлора
ПайдеПайде2-0КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ТаммекаТаммека
Нымме КальюНымме Калью12:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре3-2ТрансТранс
ТаммекаТаммека1-2КурессаареКурессааре
ТулевикТулевик5-0КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре0-0ЛегионЛегион
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин0-2КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре0-4ФлораФлора
КурессаареКурессааре3-0ТулевикТулевик
Нымме КальюНымме Калью1-0КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ТаммекаТаммека
ЛегионЛегион18:00КурессаареКурессааре
Нымме КальюНымме Калью18:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
КурессаареКурессааре18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ЛегионЛегион18:30КурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТранс18:00КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора18:30КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора18:00КурессаареКурессааре
ТаммекаТаммека18:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТулевикТулевик15:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ПайдеПайде
КурессаареКурессааре17:45ПайдеПайде
КурессаареКурессааре17:45ТрансТранс
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00КурессаареКурессааре
ТрансТранс12:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ТаммекаТаммека
КурессаареКурессааре14:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТрансТранс18:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
КурессаареКурессааре15:00ЛегионЛегион
ТулевикТулевик12:00КурессаареКурессааре
ФлораФлора14:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре15:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин12:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ЛегионЛегион
ТаммекаТаммека12:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре12:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ФлораФлора
ПайдеПайде12:00КурессаареКурессааре
ПайдеПайде12:00КурессаареКурессааре
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ТулевикТулевик
КурессаареКурессааре12:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора3690
2Левадия3678
3Нымме Калью3677
4Пайде3674
5Таммека3649
6Транс3648
7Тулевик3628
8Калев Таллин3624
9Курессааре3623
10Маарду3617
Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:13 CET

Матчи

Вс
01
сен
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup