Состав

Матчи

ДомаВ гостях
Хозяева указаны первыми.Обновлено: 02/07/2020 01:11 CET
ЛевадияЛевадия7-0Zenit TallinnZenit Tallinn
Team HelmTeam Helm1-21ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия1-2Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ЛевадияЛевадия1-0КурессаареКурессааре
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенТулевикТулевик
ФлораФлораМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенЛегионЛегион
Калев ТаллинКалев ТаллинМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ТрансТрансМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенНымме КальюНымме Калью
ТаммекаТаммекаМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенПайдеПайде
КурессаареКурессаареМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадияМатч перенесенТаммекаТаммека
ТулевикТулевикМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
Нымме КальюНымме КальюМатч перенесенЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион0-2ЛевадияЛевадия
ТрансТранс18:30ЛевадияЛевадия
ТулевикТулевик1-3ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ЛегионЛегион18:30ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия4-1ПайдеПайде
Нымме КальюНымме Калью2-0ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия4-0Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ЛевадияЛевадия2-2ТаммекаТаммека
ФлораФлора4-0ЛевадияЛевадия
ТрансТранс4-4ЛевадияЛевадия
ПайдеПайде18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия1-1Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00ЛегионЛегион
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ФлораФлора
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТаммекаТаммека
ПайдеПайде15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00ТрансТранс
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
ТулевикТулевик15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ТаммекаТаммека18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00ЛегионЛегион
КурессаареКурессааре18:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:30Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
ФлораФлора15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТрансТранс
ПайдеПайде17:45ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00КурессаареКурессааре
ЛевадияЛевадия18:00Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин
Калев ТаллинКалев Таллин15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
КурессаареКурессааре14:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия18:30ПайдеПайде
ЛевадияЛевадия18:30ТулевикТулевик
КурессаареКурессааре12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия14:00Нымме КальюНымме Калью
Нымме КальюНымме Калью15:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия14:00ФлораФлора
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТрансТранс
ПайдеПайде14:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия12:00ТулевикТулевик
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТулевикТулевик
ТрансТранс14:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ТаммекаТаммека
ЛевадияЛевадия15:00ФлораФлора
ТаммекаТаммека12:00ЛевадияЛевадия
ЛегионЛегион12:00ЛевадияЛевадия

Таблица

Эстонская первая лига Группа 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора00
2Нымме Калью00
3Курессааре00
4Левадия00
5Маарду00
6Пайде00
7Калев Таллин00
8Таммека00
9Транс00
10Тулевик00

Эстонская первая лига A 2019

КлубыИО
1Флора3690
2Левадия3678
3Нымме Калью3677
4Пайде3674
5Таммека3649
6Транс3648
7Тулевик3628
8Калев Таллин3624
9Курессааре3623
10Маарду3617
Обновлено: 11/11/2019 12:13 CET

Матчи

Вс
01
сен
Последний результат
Национальный чемпионат
Сб
14
сен

cup