Финал
Аякс
(NED)
МЮ
(ENG)
Полуфинал
Лион
(FRA)
Сельта
(ESP)
Четвертьфиналы
Андерлехт
(BEL)
Бешикташ
(TUR)
Генк
(BEL)
Шальке
(GER)
1/8 финала
АПОЕЛ
(CYP)
Боруссия М
(GER)
Гент
(BEL)
Копенгаген
(DEN)
Краснодар
(RUS)
Олимпиакос
(GRE)
Рома
(ITA)
Ростов
(RUS)
1/16 финала
Алкмаар
(NED)
Астра
(ROU)
Атлетик
(ESP)
Вильяреал
(ESP)
Зенит
(RUS)
Легия
(POL)
Лудогорец
(BUL)
Османлыспор
(TUR)
ПАОК
(GRE)
Сент-Этьен
(FRA)
Спарта Прага
(CZE)
Тоттенхэм
(ENG)
Фенербахче
(TUR)
Фиорентина
(ITA)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
(ISR)
Шахтер
(UKR)
Групповой этап
Астана
(KAZ)
Аустрия Вена
(AUT)
Брага
(POR)
Виктория П
(CZE)
Габала
(AZE)
Дандолк
(IRL)
Зальцбург
(AUT)
Заря
(UKR)
Интер
(ITA)
Карабах
(AZE)
Коньяспор
(TUR)
Майнц-05
(GER)
Маккаби ТА
(ISR)
Ницца
(FRA)
Панатинаикос
(GRE)
Рапид В
(AUT)
Сассуоло
(ITA)
Саутгемптон
(ENG)
Слован Либерец
(CZE)
Стандард
(BEL)
Стяуа
(ROU)
Фейеноорд
(NED)
Цюрих
(SUI)
Янг Бойз
(SUI)
Стыковые матчи
АЕК Ларнака
(CYP)
Арока
(POR)
БАТЭ
(BLR)
Бейтар И
(ISR)
Брондбю
(DEN)
Вест Хэм
(ENG)
Войводина
(SRB)
Гетеборг
(SWE)
Грасcхопперс
(SUI)
Динамо Тбилиси
(GEO)
Истанбул ББ
(TUR)
Локомотива Загреб
(CRO)
Марибор
(SVN)
Митьюлланд
(DEN)
Партизани
(ALB)
Русенборг
(NOR)
Сеннерюске
(DEN)
Славия
(CZE)
Тренчин
(SVK)
Хайдук Сплит
(CRO)
Црвена Звезда
(SRB)
Шкендия
(MKD)
Третий отборочный раунд
Абердин
(SCO)
Адмира Медлинг
(AUT)
АЕК Афины
(GRE)
АИК
(SWE)
Александрия
(UKR)
Аполлон Л
(CYP)
Биркиркара
(MLT)
Вииторул
(ROU)
Ворскла
(UKR)
Герта
(GER)
Динамо Минск
(BLR)
Домжале
(SVN)
Елгава
(LVA)
Заглембе
(POL)
Корк Сити
(IRL)
Лилль
(FRA)
Люцерн
(SUI)
Млада-Болеслав
(CZE)
Нымме Калью
(EST)
Пандурий
(ROU)
Риека
(CRO)
Риу Аве
(POR)
Спартак М
(RUS)
Спартак Тр
(SVK)
Торпедо Ж
(BLR)
Фехервар
(HUN)
Хераклес
(NED)
ХИК
(FIN)
Янина
(GRE)
Второй отборочный раунд
Берое
(BUL)
Будучность
(MNE)
Вадуц
(LIE)
Вентспилс
(LVA)
Дебрецен
(HUN)
Европа
(GIB)
Зимбру
(MDA)
Кайрат
(KAZ)
Клифтонвилл
(NIR)
Коннас-Ки
(WAL)
КР Рейкьявик
(ISL)
КСМС
(ROU)
Кукес
(ALB)
Кяпаз
(AZE)
Левадия
(EST)
Левски
(BUL)
Маккаби Х
(ISR)
МТК
(HUN)
Нефтчи
(AZE)
Одд
(NOR)
Омония
(CYP)
Партизан
(SRB)
Пяст
(POL)
РоПС
(FIN)
Сент-Патрикс
(IRL)
Слован Братислава
(SVK)
Стремсгодсет
(NOR)
Хартс
(SCO)
Хиберниан
(SCO)
Хэкен
(SWE)
Чукарички
(SRB)
Шахтер Солигорск
(BLR)
Ширак
(ARM)
Первый отборочный раунд
Актобе
(KAZ)
Атлантас
(LTU)
Бала Таун
(WAL)
Бальцан
(MLT)
Бокель
(MNE)
Брейдаблик
(ISL)
Валюр
(ISL)
Викингур Лейрвик
(FRO)
Гленавон
(NIR)
Горица
(SVN)
Дачия
(MDA)
Дила
(GEO)
Дифферданж
(LUX)
Женесс Эш
(LUX)
Заря Бельцы
(MDA)
Краковия
(POL)
Ла-Фиорита
(SMR)
Линфилд
(NIR)
Лландадно Таун
(WAL)
Луситанс
(AND)
Мариехамн
(FIN)
Ордабасы
(KAZ)
Пюник
(ARM)
Работнички
(MKD)
Радник
(BIH)
Ритеряй
(LTU)
Рудар Плевля
(MNE)
Рунавик
(FRO)
Самтредия
(GEO)
Силекс
(MKD)
Славия
(BUL)
Слобода
(BIH)
СО Санта-Колома
(AND)
Спартак Миява
(SVK)
Спартак Юрмала
(LVA)
Стабек
(NOR)
Судува
(LTU)
Таллин
(EST)
Теута
(ALB)
Торсхавн
(FRO)
Урарту
(ARM)
Фола
(LUX)
Фольгоре
(SMR)
Хибернианс
(MLT)
Чихура
(GEO)
Широки Бриег
(BIH)
Шэмрок Роверс
(IRL)
Наверх