Финал
Атлетик
(ESP)
Атлетико
(ESP)
Полуфинал
Валенсия
(ESP)
Спортинг
(POR)
Четвертьфиналы
Алкмаар
(NED)
Ганновер
(GER)
Металлист Харьков
(UKR)
Шальке
(GER)
1/8 финала
Бешикташ
(TUR)
Манчестер Сити
(ENG)
МЮ
(ENG)
Олимпиакос
(GRE)
ПСВ
(NED)
Стандард
(BEL)
Твенте
(NED)
Удинезе
(ITA)
1/16 финала
Андерлехт
(BEL)
Аякс
(NED)
Брага
(POR)
Брюгге
(BEL)
Виктория П
(CZE)
Висла Краков
(POL)
Зальцбург
(AUT)
Лацио
(ITA)
Легия
(POL)
Локомотив М
(RUS)
ПАОК
(GRE)
Порту
(POR)
Рубин
(RUS)
Сток Сити
(ENG)
Стяуа
(ROU)
Трабзонспор
(TUR)
Групповой этап
АЕК Афины
(GRE)
АЕК Ларнака
(CYP)
Аустрия Вена
(AUT)
Бирмингем
(ENG)
Васлуй
(ROU)
Ворскла
(UKR)
Динамо К
(UKR)
Копенгаген
(DEN)
Маккаби ТА
(ISR)
Маккаби Х
(ISR)
Мальме
(SWE)
Марибор
(SVN)
Оденсе
(DEN)
ПСЖ
(FRA)
Рапид Б
(ROU)
Ренн
(FRA)
Селтик
(SCO)
Слован Братислава
(SVK)
Тоттенхэм
(ENG)
Фулхэм
(ENG)
Хапоэль ТА
(ISR)
Цюрих
(SUI)
Штурм
(AUT)
Шэмрок Роверс
(IRL)
Стыковые матчи
Алания
(RUS)
Бурсаспор
(TUR)
Газ-Метан
(ROU)
Гимарайнш
(POR)
Динамо Бухарест
(ROU)
Динамо Тбилиси
(GEO)
Дифферданж
(LUX)
Днепр
(UKR)
Зестапони
(GEO)
Карпаты
(UKR)
Литекс
(BUL)
Насьонал
(POR)
Нордшелланд
(DEN)
Олесунн
(NOR)
Омония
(CYP)
Панатинаикос
(GRE)
Партизан
(SRB)
Работнички
(MKD)
Рейнджерс
(SCO)
Рид
(AUT)
Рома
(ITA)
Русенборг
(NOR)
Севилья
(ESP)
Сошо
(FRA)
Спарта Прага
(CZE)
Спартак М
(RUS)
Спартак Тр
(SVK)
Сьон
(SUI)
Тун
(SUI)
Хартс
(SCO)
Хельсинборг
(SWE)
ХИК
(FIN)
Црвена Звезда
(SRB)
ЦСКА София
(BUL)
Шленск
(POL)
Экранас
(LTU)
Янг Бойз
(SUI)
Третий отборочный раунд
Актобе
(KAZ)
Анортосис
(CYP)
Бней-Иегуда
(ISR)
Брондбю
(DEN)
Вадуц
(LIE)
Вараждин
(CRO)
Вентспилс
(LVA)
Вестерло
(BEL)
Волеренга
(NOR)
Газиантепспор
(TUR)
Гомель
(BLR)
Ден Хааг
(NED)
Железничар
(BIH)
Карабах
(AZE)
КР Рейкьявик
(ISL)
Левски
(BUL)
Локомотив София
(BUL)
Майнц-05
(GER)
Металлург Рустави
(GEO)
Митьюлланд
(DEN)
Млада-Болеслав
(CZE)
Олимпиакос Волос
(GRE)
Олимпия Любляна
(SVN)
Пакш
(HUN)
Палермо
(ITA)
РНК Сплит
(CRO)
Сараево
(BIH)
Сеница
(SVK)
Сент-Патрикс
(IRL)
Слайго Роверс
(IRL)
Стремсгодсет
(NOR)
Хайдук Сплит
(CRO)
Хэкен
(SWE)
Эльфсборг
(SWE)
Яблонец
(CZE)
Второй отборочный раунд
Богемиан
(IRL)
Влазния
(ALB)
Войводина
(SRB)
Гагра
(GEO)
Гленторан
(NIR)
Данди Юнайтед
(SCO)
Домжале
(SVN)
Жилина
(SVK)
Иртыш
(KAZ)
Искра-Сталь
(MDA)
Кечкемет
(HUN)
Крузейдерс
(NIR)
Куопио
(FIN)
Левадия
(EST)
Лланелли
(WAL)
Металлург Лиепая
(LVA)
Металург Скопье
(MKD)
Мика
(ARM)
Минск
(BLR)
Рад
(SRB)
Рудар Плевля
(MNE)
Сан-Хулиа
(AND)
Стреймур
(FRO)
Судува
(LTU)
Таурас
(LTU)
Тирана
(ALB)
ТНС
(WAL)
ТПС
(FIN)
Тромсе
(NOR)
Ференцварош
(HUN)
Флориана
(MLT)
Флямуртари
(ALB)
Хабнарфьордюр
(ISL)
Хазар
(AZE)
Хонка
(FIN)
Шахтер Караганды
(KAZ)
Шахтер Солигорск
(BLR)
Шериф
(MDA)
Эребру
(SWE)
Ювенес-Догана
(SMR)
Первый отборочный раунд
АЗАЛ
(AZE)
Банга
(LTU)
Биркиркара
(MLT)
Будучность
(MNE)
Даугава Д
(LVA)
Зета
(MNE)
ИБВ
(ISL)
ИФ
(FRO)
Керженг
(LUX)
Клифтонвилл
(NIR)
Копер
(SVN)
Луситанс
(AND)
Милсами
(MDA)
Нит
(WAL)
Нымме Калью
(EST)
Ренова
(MKD)
Рунавик
(FRO)
СО Санта-Колома
(AND)
Транс
(EST)
Тре Пенне
(SMR)
Улис
(ARM)
Урарту
(ARM)
Фола
(LUX)
Широки Бриег
(BIH)
Ягеллония
(POL)
Наверх