Финал
Бенфика
(POR)
Челси
(ENG)
Полуфинал
Базель
(SUI)
Фенербахче
(TUR)
Четвертьфиналы
Лацио
(ITA)
Ньюкасл
(ENG)
Рубин
(RUS)
Тоттенхэм
(ENG)
1/8 финала
Анжи
(RUS)
Бордо
(FRA)
Виктория П
(CZE)
Зенит
(RUS)
Интер
(ITA)
Леванте
(ESP)
Стяуа
(ROU)
Штутгарт
(GER)
1/16 финала
Атлетико
(ESP)
Аякс
(NED)
Байер
(GER)
БАТЭ
(BLR)
Боруссия М
(GER)
Ганновер
(GER)
Генк
(BEL)
Динамо К
(UKR)
Днепр
(UKR)
Ливерпуль
(ENG)
Лион
(FRA)
Металлист Харьков
(UKR)
Наполи
(ITA)
Олимпиакос
(GRE)
Спарта Прага
(CZE)
ЧФР
(ROU)
Групповой этап
АЕЛ
(CYP)
АИК
(SWE)
Академика
(POR)
Атлетик
(ESP)
Брюгге
(BEL)
Копенгаген
(DEN)
Марибор
(SVN)
Маритиму
(POR)
Мольде
(NOR)
Нефтчи
(AZE)
Олимпик
(FRA)
Панатинаикос
(GRE)
Партизан
(SRB)
ПСВ
(NED)
Рапид В
(AUT)
Русенборг
(NOR)
Спортинг
(POR)
Твенте
(NED)
Удинезе
(ITA)
Фехервар
(HUN)
Хапоэль К-Ш
(ISR)
Хапоэль ТА
(ISR)
Хельсинборг
(SWE)
Янг Бойз
(SUI)
Стыковые матчи
Алкмаар
(NED)
АПОЕЛ
(CYP)
Атромитос
(GRE)
Бурсаспор
(TUR)
Васлуй
(ROU)
Дебрецен
(HUN)
Дила
(GEO)
Динамо Бухарест
(ROU)
Динамо Москва
(RUS)
Дюделанж
(LUX)
Зета
(MNE)
Легия
(POL)
Локерен
(BEL)
Люцерн
(SUI)
Мазервелл
(SCO)
Митьюлланд
(DEN)
Мура
(SVN)
ПАОК
(GRE)
Слован Либерец
(CZE)
Трабзонспор
(TUR)
Тромсе
(NOR)
Фейеноорд
(NED)
Хартс
(SCO)
Херенвеен
(NED)
ХИК
(FIN)
Хорсенс
(DEN)
Црвена Звезда
(SRB)
ЦСКА
(RUS)
Шериф
(MDA)
Шленск
(POL)
Экранас
(LTU)
Третий отборочный раунд
Адмира Медлинг
(AUT)
Актобе
(KAZ)
Анортосис
(CYP)
Арсенал Киев
(UKR)
Астерас
(GRE)
Бней-Иегуда
(ISR)
Витесс
(NED)
Войводина
(SRB)
Гент
(BEL)
Гомель
(BLR)
Данди Юнайтед
(SCO)
Кальмар
(SWE)
Куопио
(FIN)
Лех
(POL)
Металлург Донецк
(UKR)
Млада-Болеслав
(CZE)
Олесунн
(NOR)
Омония
(CYP)
Рапид Б
(ROU)
Рид
(AUT)
Рух Хожув
(POL)
Сараево
(BIH)
Сент-Патрикс
(IRL)
Серветт
(SUI)
Славен
(CRO)
Спартак Тр
(SVK)
Хайдук Сплит
(CRO)
Эльфсборг
(SWE)
Эскишехирспор
(TUR)
Второй отборочный раунд
Гандзасар
(ARM)
Гонвед
(HUN)
Дачия
(MDA)
Дифферданж
(LUX)
Жальгирис
(LTU)
Зимбру
(MDA)
Интер Турку
(FIN)
Кешля
(AZE)
Левадия
(EST)
Левски
(BUL)
Локомотив Пловдив
(BUL)
Маккаби Нетания
(ISR)
Металлург Лиепая
(LVA)
Металлург Рустави
(GEO)
Металург Скопье
(MKD)
Милсами
(MDA)
МЮПА
(FIN)
Нафтан
(BLR)
Олимпия Любляна
(SVN)
Ордабасы
(KAZ)
Орхус
(DEN)
Осиек
(CRO)
Портадаун
(NIR)
Ренова
(MKD)
Сеница
(SVK)
Сент-Джонстон
(SCO)
Сконто
(LVA)
Слайго Роверс
(IRL)
Слован Братислава
(SVK)
Судува
(LTU)
Тирана
(ALB)
Тор
(ISL)
Хабнарфьордюр
(ISL)
Хазар
(AZE)
ЦСКА София
(BUL)
Челик
(MNE)
Шахтер Солигорск
(BLR)
Ширак
(ARM)
Широки Бриег
(BIH)
Ювяскюля
(FIN)
Первый отборочный раунд
Баку
(AZE)
Бангор Сити
(WAL)
Биркиркара
(MLT)
Богемиан
(IRL)
Борац Баня-Лука
(BIH)
Викингур Лейрвик
(FRO)
Гревенмахер
(LUX)
Даугава Д
(LVA)
Женесс Эш
(LUX)
Жетысу
(KAZ)
ИБВ
(ISL)
Клифтонвилл
(NIR)
Крузейдерс
(NIR)
Ла-Фиорита
(SMR)
Либертас
(SMR)
Лланелли
(WAL)
МТК
(HUN)
Нымме Калью
(EST)
Пюник
(ARM)
Рудар Плевля
(MNE)
Рунавик
(FRO)
Сефн Друидс
(WAL)
СО Санта-Колома
(AND)
Стабек
(NOR)
Стреймур
(FRO)
Теута
(ALB)
Торпедо К
(GEO)
Транс
(EST)
ФК Санта-Колома
(AND)
Флориана
(MLT)
Флямуртари
(ALB)
Хибернианс
(MLT)
Целе
(SVN)
Шкендия
(MKD)
Шяуляй
(LTU)
Эшен-Маурен
(LIE)
Ягодина
(SRB)
Наверх