Финал
Днепр
(UKR)
Севилья
(ESP)
Полуфинал
Наполи
(ITA)
Фиорентина
(ITA)
Четвертьфиналы
Брюгге
(BEL)
Вольфсбург
(GER)
Динамо К
(UKR)
Зенит
(RUS)
1/8 финала
Аякс
(NED)
Бешикташ
(TUR)
Вильяреал
(ESP)
Динамо Москва
(RUS)
Интер
(ITA)
Рома
(ITA)
Торино
(ITA)
Эвертон
(ENG)
1/16 финала
Андерлехт
(BEL)
Атлетик
(ESP)
Боруссия М
(GER)
Генгам
(FRA)
Зальцбург
(AUT)
Легия
(POL)
Ливерпуль
(ENG)
Олимпиакос
(GRE)
Ольборг
(DEN)
ПСВ
(NED)
Селтик
(SCO)
Спортинг
(POR)
Тоттенхэм
(ENG)
Трабзонспор
(TUR)
Фейеноорд
(NED)
Янг Бойз
(SUI)
Групповой этап
Аполлон Л
(CYP)
Астерас
(GRE)
Астра
(ROU)
Динамо Зг
(CRO)
Динамо Минск
(BLR)
Карабах
(AZE)
Копенгаген
(DEN)
Краснодар
(RUS)
Лилль
(FRA)
Локерен
(BEL)
Металлист Харьков
(UKR)
Панатинаикос
(GRE)
ПАОК
(GRE)
Партизан
(SRB)
Риека
(CRO)
Риу Аве
(POR)
Сент-Этьен
(FRA)
Слован Братислава
(SVK)
Спарта Прага
(CZE)
Стандард
(BEL)
Стяуа
(ROU)
ХИК
(FIN)
Цюрих
(SUI)
Эшторил
(POR)
Стыковые матчи
АЕЛ
(CYP)
Актобе
(KAZ)
Астана
(KAZ)
Грасcхопперс
(SUI)
Дебрецен
(HUN)
Заря
(UKR)
Зволле
(NED)
Зимбру
(MDA)
Кардемир Карабюкспор
(TUR)
Лион
(FRA)
Локомотив М
(RUS)
Маккаби ТА
(ISR)
Митьюлланд
(DEN)
Насьонал
(POR)
Нефтчи
(AZE)
Омония
(CYP)
Петролул
(ROU)
Рапид В
(AUT)
Реал Сосьедад
(ESP)
РНК Сплит
(CRO)
Ростов
(RUS)
Рух Хожув
(POL)
Сараево
(BIH)
Спартак Тр
(SVK)
Стьярнан
(ISL)
Твенте
(NED)
Хайдук Сплит
(CRO)
Халл Сити
(ENG)
Шахтер Солигорск
(BLR)
Шериф
(MDA)
Эльфсборг
(SWE)
Третий отборочный раунд
Абердин
(SCO)
АИК
(SWE)
Атромитос
(GRE)
Броммапойкарна
(SWE)
Брондбю
(DEN)
Викингур Лейрвик
(FRO)
Виктория П
(CZE)
Гетеборг
(SWE)
Гредиг
(AUT)
Диошдьер
(HUN)
Зюлте-Варегем
(BEL)
Лех
(POL)
Майнц-05
(GER)
Металург Скопье
(MKD)
Млада-Болеслав
(CZE)
Мольде
(NOR)
Русенборг
(NOR)
Санкт-Пельтен
(AUT)
Сент-Джонстон
(SCO)
Слован Либерец
(CZE)
Тренчин
(SVK)
Хабнарфьордюр
(ISL)
Хапоэль К-Ш
(ISR)
Черноморец
(UKR)
Чихура
(GEO)
ЧФР
(ROU)
Шахтер Караганды
(KAZ)
Эрмис
(CYP)
Эсбьерг
(DEN)
Второй отборочный раунд
Атлантас
(LTU)
Ботев
(BUL)
Будучность
(MNE)
Бурсаспор
(TUR)
Вадуц
(LIE)
Войводина
(SRB)
Горица
(SVN)
Гронинген
(NED)
Дандолк
(IRL)
Дерри Сити
(IRL)
Дьер
(HUN)
Железничар
(BIH)
Завиша
(POL)
Зестапони
(GEO)
Кайрат
(KAZ)
Калев Силламяэ
(EST)
Кешля
(AZE)
Копер
(SVN)
Кошице
(SVK)
Крузейдерс
(NIR)
Линфилд
(NIR)
Литекс
(BUL)
Люцерн
(SUI)
Лячи
(ALB)
Мазервелл
(SCO)
МЮПА
(FIN)
Неман Гродно
(BLR)
Нымме Калью
(EST)
РоПС
(FIN)
Слайго Роверс
(IRL)
Тромсе
(NOR)
Ференцварош
(HUN)
Флямуртари
(ALB)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
(ISR)
Хапоэль ТА
(ISR)
Хеугесунн
(NOR)
ЦСКА София
(BUL)
Чукарички
(SRB)
Широки Бриег
(BIH)
Ягодина
(SRB)
Первый отборочный раунд
Абериствит
(WAL)
Б-36
(FRO)
Банга
(LTU)
Бангор Сити
(WAL)
Биркиркара
(MLT)
Броутон
(WAL)
Вааса
(FIN)
Верис
(MDA)
Габала
(AZE)
Гленавон
(NIR)
Даугава Д
(LVA)
Даугава Рига
(LVA)
Дифферданж
(LUX)
Европа
(GIB)
Елгава
(LVA)
Женесс Эш
(LUX)
ИФ
(FRO)
Кукес
(ALB)
Либертас
(SMR)
Ловчен
(MNE)
Мика
(ARM)
Пюник
(ARM)
Рудар Веленье
(SVN)
Сантос Тарту
(EST)
Сан-Хулиа
(AND)
Сиони
(GEO)
Слима
(MLT)
СО Санта-Колома
(AND)
Тирасполь
(MDA)
Турново
(MKD)
Фола
(LUX)
Фольгоре
(SMR)
Фрам
(ISL)
Хибернианс
(MLT)
Хонка
(FIN)
Челик
(MNE)
Ширак
(ARM)
Шкендия
(MKD)
Экранас
(LTU)
Наверх