ДатаМатчРезультатГолыРазница головСчет после 1-го таймаСчет после 2-го тайма
25.07.2019
Гент
Вииторул
6-3935-11-2
11.07.2019
Мольде
КР Рейкьявик
7-1864-03-1
11.07.2019
Мальме
Баллимина Юнайтед
7-0773-04-0
11.07.2019
Бальцан
Домжале
3-4712-11-3
11.07.2019
Пюник
Шкупи
3-3601-22-1
11.07.2019
Зета
Фехервар
1-5641-30-2
11.07.2019
Динамо Тбилиси
Энгордани
6-0662-04-0
27.06.2019
Клаксвик
Тре Фиори
5-1642-03-1
18.07.2019
Рейнджерс
Сент-Джозефс
6-0662-04-0
18.07.2019
Нефтчи
Сперанца
6-0664-02-0
18.07.2019
Хеугесунн
Клифтонвилл
5-1643-12-0
08.08.2019
Брондбю
Брага
2-4621-21-2
08.08.2019
Митьюлланд
Рейнджерс
2-4620-12-3
08.08.2019
Астана
Валлетта
5-1643-02-1
14.08.2019
Гимарайнш
Вентспилс
6-0661-05-0
29.08.2019
Ференцварош
Судува
4-2622-12-1
29.08.2019
АИК
Селтик
1-4531-20-2
29.08.2019
ПАОК
Слован Братислава
3-2510-13-1
22.08.2019
Линфилд
Карабах
3-2512-11-1
29.08.2019
Антверпен
Алкмаар
1-4530-01-1
13.08.2019
Линфилд
Сутьеска
3-2512-11-1
22.08.2019
Торино
Вулверхэмптон
2-3510-12-2
08.08.2019
Вадуц
Айнтрахт
0-5550-30-2
08.08.2019
Лудогорец
ТНС
5-0553-02-0
08.08.2019
Тун
Спартак М
2-3510-22-1
08.08.2019
Торино
Шахтер Солигорск
5-0552-03-0
01.08.2019
Ордабасы
Млада-Болеслав
2-3511-21-1
01.08.2019
Стяуа
Алашкерт
2-3511-31-0
01.08.2019
Крузейдерс
Вулверхэмптон
1-4531-30-1
30.07.2019
Судува
Тре Пенне
5-0553-02-0
01.08.2019
Астана
ФК Санта-Колома
4-1531-13-0
23.07.2019
Тре Пенне
Судува
0-5550-20-3
25.07.2019
Пяст
Рига
3-2510-13-1
01.08.2019
Атромитос
Дунайска Стреда
3-2512-01-2
01.08.2019
Брондбю
Лехия
4-1531-01-1
01.08.2019
Мальме
Домжале
3-2512-21-0
01.08.2019
Абердин
Чихура
5-0552-03-0
01.08.2019
Дебрецен
Торино
1-4530-21-2
18.07.2019
Левадия
Стьярнан
3-2511-11-0
18.07.2019
Будучность
Транс
4-1531-13-0
18.07.2019
Университатя Крайова
Сабаил
3-2511-02-2
18.07.2019
Б-36
Крузейдерс
2-3511-21-1
16.07.2019
Урарту
Чукарички
0-5550-20-3
11.07.2019
Сабаил
Университатя Крайова
2-3511-11-2
27.06.2019
Сан-Хулиа
Европа
3-2511-12-1
11.07.2019
Брондбю
Интер Турку
4-1531-13-0
11.07.2019
Олимпия Любляна
РФШ
2-3510-02-3
18.07.2019
Мура
Маккаби Х
2-3511-21-1
18.07.2019
Хайдук Сплит
Гзира
1-3421-00-3
18.07.2019
Раднички Н
Флора
2-2400-02-2
18.07.2019
Баллимина Юнайтед
Мальме
0-4440-10-3
11.07.2019
Гонвед
Жальгирис
3-1421-02-1
11.07.2019
Алашкерт
Македония
3-1421-02-1
09.07.2019
Сент-Джозефс
Рейнджерс
0-4440-00-4
09.07.2019
ЦСКА София
ОФК Титоград
4-0441-03-0
11.07.2019
Бранн
Шэмрок Роверс
2-2402-10-1
04.07.2019
Европа
Сан-Хулиа
4-0441-03-0
04.07.2019
Тре Фиори
Клаксвик
0-4440-30-1
04.07.2019
Клифтонвилл
Барри
4-0442-02-0
18.07.2019
Краковия
Дунайска Стреда
2-2401-00-1
18.07.2019
Аполлон Л
Кауно Жальгирис
4-0442-02-0
25.07.2019
Будучность
Заря
1-3420-21-1
25.07.2019
Домжале
Мальме
2-2401-11-1
25.07.2019
Ени Малатьяспор
Олимпия Любляна
2-2401-11-1
25.07.2019
Эспаньол
Стьярнан
4-0440-04-0
25.07.2019
Вентспилс
Гзира
4-0441-03-0
25.07.2019
Страсбур
Маккаби Х
3-1421-12-0
01.08.2019
Гзира
Вентспилс
2-2401-01-2
31.07.2019
Чукарички
Мольде
1-3420-21-1
01.08.2019
Стьярнан
Эспаньол
1-3420-11-2
01.08.2019
Левски
АЕК Ларнака
0-4440-20-2
23.07.2019
Торсхавн
Линфилд
2-2401-11-1
01.08.2019
Гимарайнш
Женесс Эш
4-0441-03-0
01.08.2019
Спартак Тр
Локомотив Пловдив
3-1421-02-1
01.08.2019
Аполлон Л
Шэмрок Роверс
3-1421-01-1
01.08.2019
Лудогорец
Валюр
4-0442-02-0
08.08.2019
Фейеноорд
Динамо Тбилиси
4-0441-03-0
08.08.2019
Пюник
Вулверхэмптон
0-4440-20-2
08.08.2019
Спарта Прага
Трабзонспор
2-2401-01-2
08.08.2019
Партизан
Ени Малатьяспор
3-1421-02-1
08.08.2019
Нефтчи
Бней-Иегуда
2-2401-21-0
15.08.2019
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Норчепинг
3-1420-03-1
08.08.2019
Дюделанж
Нымме Калью
3-1422-11-0
15.08.2019
Аполлон Л
Аустрия Вена
3-1421-12-0
15.08.2019
Брага
Брондбю
3-1422-01-1
15.08.2019
Арис
Мольде
3-1422-01-0
15.08.2019
Вулверхэмптон
Пюник
4-0440-04-0
15.08.2019
Рейнджерс
Митьюлланд
3-1422-01-1
15.08.2019
Алкмаар
Мариуполь
4-0442-02-0
13.08.2019
Дандолк
Слован Братислава
1-3420-21--1
22.08.2019
АЕК Афины
Трабзонспор
1-3421-20-1
22.08.2019
Эспаньол
Заря
3-1420-13-0
22.08.2019
Копенгаген
Рига
3-1421-12-0
15.08.2019
ХИК
Рига
2-2401-01-2
15.08.2019
ТНС
Лудогорец
0-4440-20-2
15.08.2019
Валлетта
Астана
0-4440-20-2
29.08.2019
Заря
Эспаньол
2-2400-12-1
29.08.2019
Аполлон Л
ПСВ
0-4440-00-4
29.08.2019
Марибор
Лудогорец
2-2400-22-0
29.08.2019
Карабах
Линфилд
2-1311-01-1
29.08.2019
Дюделанж
Арарат-Армения
2-1310-12-0
22.08.2019
Астана
БАТЭ
3-0332-01-0
29.08.2019
Вулверхэмптон
Торино
2-1311-01-1
29.08.2019
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Фейеноорд
0-3330-00-3
29.08.2019
Айнтрахт
Страсбур
3-0331-02-0
29.08.2019
Спартак М
Брага
1-2310-21-0
15.08.2019
Судува
Маккаби ТА
2-1312-00-1
15.08.2019
Бней-Иегуда
Нефтчи
2-1311-01-1
15.08.2019
Эспаньол
Люцерн
3-0333-00-0
15.08.2019
Трабзонспор
Спарта Прага
2-1311-01-1
22.08.2019
Арарат-Армения
Дюделанж
2-1311-01-1
22.08.2019
Мальме
Бней-Иегуда
3-0332-01-0
22.08.2019
Партизан
Мольде
2-1311-11-0
22.08.2019
Фейеноорд
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
3-0331-02-0
22.08.2019
Гент
Риека
2-1310-12-0
22.08.2019
ПСВ
Аполлон Л
3-0330-03-0
15.08.2019
Гент
АЕК Ларнака
3-0330-03-0
15.08.2019
Спартак М
Тун
2-1310-12-0
15.08.2019
Виктория П
Антверпен
2-1310-01-0
08.08.2019
Шериф
АИК
1-2310-21-0
08.08.2019
Люцерн
Эспаньол
0-3330-10-2
08.08.2019
Вентспилс
Гимарайнш
0-3330-10-2
08.08.2019
Мальме
Зриньски
3-0331-02-0
08.08.2019
Сараево
БАТЭ
1-2310-11-1
06.08.2019
Сутьеска
Линфилд
1-2311-10-1
08.08.2019
Маккаби ТА
Судува
1-2310-11-1
06.08.2019
Арарат-Армения
Сабуртало
1-2311-00-2
08.08.2019
Аустрия Вена
Аполлон Л
1-2311-10-1
08.08.2019
Мольде
Арис
3-0332-01-0
01.08.2019
Хэкен
Алкмаар
0-3330-10-2
01.08.2019
Рига
Пяст
2-1311-11-0
01.08.2019
Партизан
Коннас-Ки
3-0330-03-0
30.07.2019
Линкольн Ред Импс
Арарат-Армения
1-2310-11-1
23.07.2019
Шкендия
Дюделанж
1-2311-00-2
24.07.2019
Слован Братислава
Фероникели
2-1311-01-1
01.08.2019
Зриньски
Утрехт
2-1310-11-0
01.08.2019
Штурм
Хеугесунн
2-1311-01-1
01.08.2019
Нефтчи
Арсенал Тула
3-0330-03-0
01.08.2019
Айнтрахт
Флора
2-1311-11-0
01.08.2019
Динамо Тбилиси
Габала
3-0330-03-0
01.08.2019
Маккаби Х
Страсбур
2-1312-10-0
01.08.2019
Вииторул
Гент
2-1310-12-0
25.07.2019
Шэмрок Роверс
Аполлон Л
2-1311-11-0
25.07.2019
Торино
Дебрецен
3-0332-01-0
25.07.2019
Алашкерт
Стяуа
0-3330-00-3
25.07.2019
Дунайска Стреда
Атромитос
1-2311-20-0
25.07.2019
АЕК Ларнака
Левски
3-0330-03-0
25.07.2019
Пюник
Яблонец
2-1312-00-1
25.07.2019
Лехия
Брондбю
2-1311-01-1
25.07.2019
Флора
Айнтрахт
1-2311-10-1
17.07.2019
Чихура
Фола
2-1311-01-1
18.07.2019
Кайрат
Широки Бриег
2-1310-02-1
18.07.2019
Шкупи
Пюник
1-2310-21-0
18.07.2019
Динамо Минск
Лиепая
1-2310-11-1
18.07.2019
Норчепинг
Сент-Патрикс
2-1311-01-1
18.07.2019
РоПС
Абердин
1-2311-10-1
18.07.2019
Милсами
Стяуа
1-2310-21-0
18.07.2019
Прогрес
Корк Сити
1-2310-11-1
18.07.2019
Зриньски
Академия Пандев
3-0330-03-0
18.07.2019
Македония
Алашкерт
0-3330-10-2
11.07.2019
Коннас-Ки
Килмарнок
1-2310-01-2
04.07.2019
Кардифф Мет Юниверсити
Прогрес
2-1311-01-1
04.07.2019
Энгордани
Ла-Фиорита
2-1311-01-1
11.07.2019
Дебрецен
Кукес
3-0330-03-0
11.07.2019
Чукарички
Урарту
3-0331-02-0
11.07.2019
Академия Пандев
Зриньски
0-3330-20-1
11.07.2019
Сперанца
Нефтчи
0-3330-20-1
11.07.2019
Широки Бриег
Кайрат
1-2311-10-1
11.07.2019
Вентспилс
Теута
3-0331-02-0
11.07.2019
Стьярнан
Левадия
2-1311-01-1
11.07.2019
Фола
Чихура
1-2311-00-2
11.07.2019
Абердин
РоПС
2-1311-01-1
18.07.2019
Вадуц
Брейдаблик
2-1310-02-1
18.07.2019
Шэмрок Роверс
Бранн
2-1310-02-1
18.07.2019
Легия
Европа
3-0332-01-0
18.07.2019
Торпедо К
Ордабасы
0-2220-00-2
18.07.2019
Кукес
Дебрецен
1-1201-00-1
11.07.2019
Лячи
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1-1201-00-1
11.07.2019
Транс
Будучность
0-2220-10-1
18.07.2019
Килмарнок
Коннас-Ки
0-2220-00-2
18.07.2019
Витебск
Куопио
1-1201-00-1
11.07.2019
Ритеряй
Клаксвик
1-1200-01-1
11.07.2019
Лиепая
Динамо Минск
1-1201-00-1
11.07.2019
Сент-Патрикс
Норчепинг
0-2220-00-2
11.07.2019
Дунайска Стреда
Краковия
1-1201-10-0
11.07.2019
Кауно Жальгирис
Аполлон Л
0-2220-10-1
11.07.2019
Радник
Спартак Тр
2-0221-01-0
09.07.2019
Гзира
Хайдук Сплит
0-2220-10-1
11.07.2019
Флора
Раднички Н
2-0220-02-0
11.07.2019
Маккаби Х
Мура
2-0220-02-0
11.07.2019
Корк Сити
Прогрес
0-2220-20-0
11.07.2019
Ружомберок
Левски
0-2220-10-1
02.07.2019
Сент-Джозефс
Приштина
2-0220-02-0
11.07.2019
Стяуа
Милсами
2-0221-01-0
11.07.2019
Крузейдерс
Б-36
2-0221-01-0
27.06.2019
Баллимина Юнайтед
Рунавик
2-0220-02-0
27.06.2019
Приштина
Сент-Джозефс
1-1201-10-0
11.07.2019
Куопио
Витебск
2-0220-02-0
18.07.2019
Спартак Тр
Радник
2-0221-01-0
18.07.2019
РФШ
Олимпия Любляна
0-2220-10-1
18.07.2019
Жальгирис
Гонвед
1-1201-00-1
18.07.2019
Левски
Ружомберок
2-0221-01-0
18.07.2019
Интер Турку
Брондбю
2-0220-02-0
18.07.2019
Тобол
Женесс Эш
1-1201-00-1
25.07.2019
Утрехт
Зриньски
1-1200-11-0
25.07.2019
Габала
Динамо Тбилиси
0-2220-10-1
25.07.2019
Хеугесунн
Штурм
2-0220-02-0
25.07.2019
Норчепинг
Лиепая
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Кайрат
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Локомотив Пловдив
Спартак Тр
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Вулверхэмптон
Крузейдерс
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Шахтер Солигорск
Эсбьерг
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Чихура
Абердин
1-1201-00-1
25.07.2019
Рейнджерс
Прогрес
2-0221-01-0
25.07.2019
Млада-Болеслав
Ордабасы
1-1201-10-0
01.08.2019
Вадуц
Фехервар
2-0220-01-0
01.08.2019
Кайрат
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1-1201-00-1
23.07.2019
Арарат-Армения
Линкольн Ред Импс
2-0222-00-0
25.07.2019
Валюр
Лудогорец
1-1201-00-1
01.08.2019
Шериф
Партизани
1-1200-11-0
30.07.2019
Дюделанж
Шкендия
1-1200-01-1
30.07.2019
Фероникели
Слован Братислава
0-2220-10-1
08.08.2019
Норчепинг
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1-1200-01-1
08.08.2019
АЕК Ларнака
Гент
1-1200-11-0
06.08.2019
Рига
ХИК
1-1200-11-0
08.08.2019
Университатя Крайова
АЕК Афины
0-2220-00-2
08.08.2019
ЦСКА София
Заря
1-1201-10-0
08.08.2019
Риека
Абердин
2-0220-02-0
15.08.2019
Шахтер Солигорск
Торино
1-1200-01-1
15.08.2019
Динамо Тбилиси
Фейеноорд
1-1200-01-1
14.08.2019
Атромитос
Легия
0-2220-10-1
22.08.2019
Алкмаар
Антверпен
1-1200-11-0
22.08.2019
Селтик
АИК
2-0220-02-0
15.08.2019
АЕК Афины
Университатя Крайова
1-1201-00-1
14.08.2019
Сабуртало
Арарат-Армения
0-2220-10-1
15.08.2019
АИК
Шериф
1-1200-01-1
15.08.2019
Абердин
Риека
0-2220-20-0
29.08.2019
Риека
Гент
1-1201-10-0
29.08.2019
Мольде
Партизан
1-1200-01-1
29.08.2019
Трабзонспор
АЕК Афины
0-2220-20-0
29.08.2019
БАТЭ
Астана
2-0221-01-0
29.08.2019
Рига
Копенгаген
1-0110-01-0
22.08.2019
Слован Братислава
ПАОК
1-0110-01-0
29.08.2019
Рейнджерс
Легия
1-0110-01-0
29.08.2019
Гимарайнш
Стяуа
1-0110-01-0
29.08.2019
Бней-Иегуда
Мальме
0-1110-10-0
13.08.2019
Нымме Калью
Дюделанж
0-1110-00-1
15.08.2019
Айнтрахт
Вадуц
1-0111-00-0
15.08.2019
Ени Малатьяспор
Партизан
1-0111-00-0
15.08.2019
Зриньски
Мальме
1-0110-01-0
15.08.2019
Заря
ЦСКА София
1-0110-01-0
22.08.2019
Страсбур
Айнтрахт
1-0111-00-0
22.08.2019
Брага
Спартак М
1-0110-01-0
15.08.2019
Млада-Болеслав
Стяуа
0-1110-00-1
15.08.2019
Страсбур
Локомотив Пловдив
1-0111-00-0
07.08.2019
Слован Братислава
Дандолк
1-0110-01-0
08.08.2019
Хеугесунн
ПСВ
0-1110-10-0
08.08.2019
Локомотив Пловдив
Страсбур
0-1110-10-0
01.08.2019
Линфилд
Торсхавн
1-0111-00-0
08.08.2019
Антверпен
Виктория П
1-0111-00-0
01.08.2019
АЕЛ
Арис
0-1110-10-0
25.07.2019
Партизани
Шериф
0-1110-10-0
01.08.2019
Лиепая
Норчепинг
0-1110-00-1
01.08.2019
Олимпия Любляна
Ени Малатьяспор
0-1110-00-1
01.08.2019
Заря
Будучность
1-0111-00-0
01.08.2019
Осиек
ЦСКА София
1-0111-00-0
01.08.2019
Клаксвик
Люцерн
0-1110-10-0
25.07.2019
Люцерн
Клаксвик
1-0110-01-0
25.07.2019
Коннас-Ки
Партизан
0-1110-00-1
25.07.2019
Женесс Эш
Гимарайнш
0-1110-00-1
25.07.2019
Арсенал Тула
Нефтчи
0-1110-10-0
25.07.2019
Фехервар
Вадуц
1-0111-00-0
25.07.2019
Легия
Куопио
1-0111-00-0
25.07.2019
ЦСКА София
Осиек
1-0110-01-0
18.07.2019
Хибернианс
Шахтер Солигорск
0-1110-00-1
18.07.2019
Домжале
Бальцан
1-0111-00-0
18.07.2019
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Лячи
1-0110-01-0
18.07.2019
Петрокуб
АЕК Ларнака
0-1110-00-1
18.07.2019
Энгордани
Динамо Тбилиси
0-1110-00-1
18.07.2019
Теута
Вентспилс
1-0110-01-0
27.06.2019
Прогрес
Кардифф Мет Юниверсити
1-0110-01-0
27.06.2019
Ла-Фиорита
Энгордани
0-1110-10-0
11.07.2019
Ордабасы
Торпедо К
1-0110-01-0
11.07.2019
Шахтер Солигорск
Хибернианс
1-0110-01-0
11.07.2019
Клифтонвилл
Хеугесунн
0-1110-10-0
11.07.2019
АЕК Ларнака
Петрокуб
1-0111-00-0
16.07.2019
ОФК Титоград
ЦСКА София
0-0000-00-0
11.07.2019
Европа
Легия
0-0000-00-0
10.07.2019
Женесс Эш
Тобол
0-0000-00-0
27.06.2019
Барри
Клифтонвилл
0-0000-00-0
11.07.2019
Брейдаблик
Вадуц
0-0000-00-0
04.07.2019
Рунавик
Баллимина Юнайтед
0-0000-00-0
16.07.2019
Клаксвик
Ритеряй
0-0000-00-0
18.07.2019
Фехервар
Зета
0-0000-00-0
18.07.2019
КР Рейкьявик
Мольде
0-0000-00-0
25.07.2019
Мольде
Чукарички
0-0000-00-0
25.07.2019
Гонвед
Университатя Крайова
0-0000-00-0
25.07.2019
Арис
АЕЛ
0-0000-00-0
25.07.2019
Алкмаар
Хэкен
0-0000-00-0
01.08.2019
Прогрес
Рейнджерс
0-0000-00-0
23.07.2019
ФК Санта-Колома
Астана
0-0000-00-0
01.08.2019
Яблонец
Пюник
0-0000-00-0
01.08.2019
Куопио
Легия
0-0000-00-0
01.08.2019
Университатя Крайова
Гонвед
0-0000-00-0
01.08.2019
Эсбьерг
Шахтер Солигорск
0-0000-00-0
08.08.2019
Легия
Атромитос
0-0000-00-0
08.08.2019
Стяуа
Млада-Болеслав
0-0000-00-0
08.08.2019
Мариуполь
Алкмаар
0-0000-00-0
15.08.2019
ПСВ
Хеугесунн
0-0000-00-0
22.08.2019
Легия
Рейнджерс
0-0000-00-0
22.08.2019
Стяуа
Гимарайнш
0-0000-00-0
22.08.2019
Судува
Ференцварош
0-0000-00-0
22.08.2019
Лудогорец
Марибор
0-0000-00-0
15.08.2019
БАТЭ
Сараево
0-0000-00-0
Обновлено: 03/10/2019 15:19 CET